Our Placements Glowry

S.NO

ROLL NUMBER STUDENT NAME EMPLOYER CTC

BRANCH

1 183T1A0511 B.Kalpana DXC 4 LPA CSE
2 183T1A0519 B.Rachel joshitha DXC 4 LPA CSE
3 183T1A0528 D.Kavya Sree DXC 4 LPA CSE
4 183T1A0529 D.Saritha DXC 4 LPA CSE
5 183T1A0535 G.Meghana DXC 4 LPA CSE
6 183T1A0550 Kategaru Vaishnavi Sandhya DXC 4 LPA CSE
7 183T1A0556 K.Yashaswini DXC 4 LPA CSE
8 183T1A0571 N.Kalyani DXC 4 LPA CSE
9 183T1A0572 Narala Vyshnavi DXC 4 LPA CSE
10 183T1A0583 Polimera Harshitha. DXC 4 LPA CSE
11 183T1A0595 Shaik Asfiya DXC 4 LPA CSE
12 183T1A05A0 S.Nandhini DXC 4 LPA CSE
13 183T1A05A6 Thuvva Deepika DXC 4 LPA CSE
14 183T1A0420 Gontla Vani Vineesha DXC 4 LPA ECE
15 183T1A0438 Lakkam Prathyusha DXC 4 LPA ECE
16 183T1A0458 Patan Suhana DXC 4 LPA ECE
17 183T1A0466 Saudagar Nikhath Afreen DXC 4 LPA ECE
18 183T1A0474 Syeda Namira Tabassum DXC 4 LPA ECE
19 183T1A0477 Uppara Rupasree DXC 4 LPA ECE
20 183T1A0516 Bobbala Madhu Bhavana MPHASIS 3.25 LPA CSE
21 183T1A0536 Ramya Reddy Ganthi MPHASIS 3.25 LPA CSE
22 183T1A0545 Sree Navya Jupalli MPHASIS 3.25 LPA CSE
23 183T1A0546 K Shazia Noor MPHASIS 3.25 LPA CSE
24 183T1A0551 K Ruqsar Ahmed MPHASIS 3.25 LPA CSE
25 183T1A0552 Kodidala Deekshita Reddy MPHASIS 3.25 LPA CSE
26 183T1A0556 Kopparapu Yashaswini MPHASIS 3.25 LPA CSE
27 183T1A0563 Makam Varshitha MPHASIS 3.25 LPA CSE
28 183T1A0571 Narahari Kalyani MPHASIS 3.25 LPA CSE
29 183T1A0414 EDIGA HARITHA MPHASIS 3.25 LPA ECE
30 183T1A0418 GANI HARSHA SREE MPHASIS 3.25 LPA ECE
31 183T1A0420 GONTLA VANI VINEESHA MPHASIS 3.25 LPA ECE
32 183T1A0432 KATASANI SOWJANYA MPHASIS 3.25 LPA ECE
33 183T1A0447 MULA LAKSHMI PRASANNA MPHASIS 3.25 LPA ECE
34 183T1A0462 REHA FATHIMA MPHASIS 3.25 LPA ECE
35 183T1A0463 S SRI VARSHA MPHASIS 3.25 LPA ECE
36 183T1A0466 SAUDAGAR NIKHATH AFREEN MPHASIS 3.25 LPA ECE
37 183T1A0473 SULAKE SAI AMULYA MPHASIS 3.25 LPA ECE
38 183T1A0514 BHAVITHA SREE BATCHU WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA CSE
39 183T1A0523 CHADUVULA CHIHENITHA WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA CSE
40 183T1A0535 G.MEGHANA WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA CSE
41 183T1A0545 SREE NAVYA JUPALLI WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA CSE
42 183T1A0547 KALUVA BHAVYA WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA CSE
43 183T1A0548 KAMPADU PAVANI REDDY WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA CSE
44 183T1A0577 PALLE VIJAYALAKSHMI WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA CSE
45 183T1A0595 SHAIK ASFIYA WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA CSE
46 183T1A0407 C SADIA SAMEEN WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA ECE
47 183T1A0409 CHILAKALA SHALINI WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA ECE
48 183T1A0447 MULA LAKSHMI PRASANNA WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA ECE
49 183T1A0466 SAUDAGAR NIKHATH AFREEN WIPRO FY 22 Women 3.5 LPA ECE
50 183T1A0514 BHAVITHA SREE BATCHU CTS 4 LPA CSE
51 183T1A0516 BOBBALA MADHU BHAVANA CTS 4 LPA CSE
52 183T1A0525 VANI CHINTHAMANU CTS 4 LPA CSE
53 183T1A0536 RAMYA REDDY GANTHI CTS 4 LPA CSE
54 183T1A0544 JALADURGAM RAGASAI CTS 4 LPA CSE
55 183T1A0545 JUPALLI SREENAVYA CTS 4 LPA CSE
56 183T1A0556 KOPPARAPU YASHASWINI CTS 4 LPA CSE
57 183T1A0566 MOOLA DHARANI CTS 4 LPA CSE
58 183T1A0569 NANDINI REDDY CTS 4 LPA CSE
59 183T1A0571 NARAHARI KALYANI CTS 4 LPA CSE
60 183T1A0582 ZUBEDA BEGUM PINJARI CTS 4 LPA CSE
61 183T1A0588 KAVYA RAMAYANAM CTS 4 LPA CSE
62 183T1A0595 ASFIYA SHAIK CTS 4 LPA CSE
63 183T1A05A0 S.NANDHINI CTS 4 LPA CSE
64 183T1A05A5 JAHNAVI SHETTY THIRUVIDHI CTS 4 LPA CSE
65 183T1A05B0 YARABHAM MALLIKA CTS 4 LPA CSE
66 183T1A0407 C SADIA SAMEEN CTS 4 LPA ECE
67 183T1A0411 D.HEENA KOUSAR CTS 4 LPA ECE
68 183T1A0420 GONTLA VANI VINEESHA CTS 4 LPA ECE
69 183T1A0432 SOWJANAYA KATASANI CTS 4 LPA ECE
70 183T1A0437 SWETHA KOTAPATI CTS 4 LPA ECE
71 183T1A0469 ANEESA FATHIMA SHAIK CTS 4 LPA ECE
72 183T1A0474 SYEDA NAMIRA TABASSUM CTS 4 LPA ECE
73 183T1A0482 YELAMPALLI NAGA PADMAJA CTS 4 LPA ECE
74 183T1A0511 BANDI KALPANA Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
75 183T1A0514 BHAVITHA SREE BATCHU Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
76 183T1A0518 BOMMANA JAHNAVI Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
77 183T1A0523 CHADUVULA CHIHENITHA Accenture 6.5 LPA CSE
78 183T1A0526 DUDEKULA HASEENA Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
79 183T1A0528 DANDE KAVYA SREE Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
80 183T1A0533 G HARSHITHA SARMA Accenture 6.5 LPA CSE
81 183T1A0535 MEGHANA GANDLURI Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
82 183T1A0536 RAMYA REDDY GANTHI Accenture 6.5 LPA CSE
83 183T1A0549 KARRU ARCHANA Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
84 183T1A0550 KATEGARU VAISHNAVI SANDHYA Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
85 183T1A0552 KODIDALA DEEKSHITA REDDY Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
86 183T1A0556 KOPPARAPU YASHASWINI Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
87 183T1A0559 KUMMARI PRAVALLIKA Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
88 183T1A0563 MAKAM VARSHITHA Accenture 6.5 LPA CSE
89 183T1A0568 MULA RAVALI Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
90 183T1A0570 NAMA SNEHA Accenture 6.5 LPA CSE
91 183T1A0577 PALLE VIJAYA LAKSHMI Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
92 183T1A0582 ZUBEDA BEGUM PINJARI Accenture 6.5 LPA CSE
93 183T1A0584 POLU RISHITHA REDDY Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
94 183T1A0591 RAVALI SARAI Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
95 183T1A0595 ASFIYA SHAIK Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
96 183T1A05A0 SIGARAMBOTLA NANDINI Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
97 183T1A05A2 SYEDA HIBA SHAHID Accenture 4.5 LPA CSE
98 183T1A05A5 JAHNAVI SHETTY THIRUVIDHI Accenture 6.5 LPA CSE
99 183T1A0407 C SADIA SAMEEN Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
100 183T1A0408 CHENCHIREDDYGARI APARNA Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
101 183T1A0411 D HEENA KOUSAR Accenture 6.5 LPA ECE
102 183T1A0412 DEEBAGUNTLA SIVANI Accenture 6.5 LPA ECE
103 183T1A0413 DEREDDY MANEESHA Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
104 183T1A0414 EDIGA HARITHA Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
105 183T1A0418 GANI HARSHA SREE Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
106 183T1A0420 GONTLA VANI VINEESHA Accenture 6.5 LPA ECE
107 183T1A0436 KOTA SIVA LAKSHMI Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
108 183T1A0441 MEDURI PRATHYUSHA Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
109 183T1A0442 MEENIGA PRAVALLIKA Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
110 183T1A0445 MUKKA AMRUTHA Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
111 183T1A0452 NARAPUREDDY USHA SRI Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
112 183T1A0454 P CHAITANYA LAHARI Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
113 183T1A0456 P THANMAI P MAHESHWAR REDDY Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
114 183T1A0458 PATAN SUHANA Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
115 183T1A0463 S SRI VARSHA SANDU VENKATA RAJA SEKHAR Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
116 183T1A0470 SHAIK.MAHETAAB Accenture 4.5 LPA ECE
117 183T1A0563 MAKAM VARSHITHA Virtusa 4 LPA CSE
118 183T1A0507 B SAI USHODAYA TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
119 183T1A0516 BOBBALA MADHU BHAVANA TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
120 183T1A0518 BOMMANA JAHNAVI TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
121 183T1A0531 SAI DEEPIKA  ELLURI TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
122 183T1A0556 KOPPARAPU YASHASWINI TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
123 183T1A0559 KUMMARI PRAVALLIKA TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
124 183T1A0563 MAKAM VARSHITHA TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
125 183T1A0595 ASFIYA SHAIK TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
126 183T1A05A0 SIGARAMBOTLA NANDINI TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
127 183T1A05A7 U LAVANYA TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
128 183T1A05B2 YENNAM RUCHITHA TCS 3.5 LPA CSE
129 183T1A0407 C SADIA SAMEEN TCS 3.5 LPA ECE
130 183T1A0431 K NIKHITHA REDDY TCS 3.5 LPA ECE
131 183T1A0437 SWETHA KOTAPATI TCS 3.5 LPA ECE
132 183T1A0438 LAKKAM PRATHYUSHA TCS 3.5 LPA ECE
133 183T1A0442 PRAVALLIKA MEENIGA TCS 3.5 LPA ECE
134 183T1A0444 MUDIYALA VASAVI TCS 3.5 LPA ECE
135 183T1A0471 SHANKARABANDA SRAVANI TCS 3.5 LPA ECE
136 183T1A0474 SYEDA NAMIRA TABASSUM TCS 3.5 LPA ECE
137 183T1A0536 GANTHI RAMYA REDDY WIPRO Elite NTH 3.5 LPA CSE
138 183T1A0556 KOPPARAPU YASHASWINI WIPRO Elite NTH 3.5 LPA CSE
139 183T1A0563 MAKAM VARSHITHA WIPRO Elite NTH 3.5 LPA CSE
140 183T1A0590 REMATA MANASA WIPRO Elite NTH 3.5 LPA CSE
141 183T1A05A0 SIGARAMBOTLA NANDINI WIPRO Elite NTH 3.5 LPA CSE
142 183T1A0431 KATAKAM NIKHITHA REDDY WIPRO Elite NTH 3.5 LPA ECE
143 183T1A0437 SWETHA KOTAPATI WIPRO Elite NTH 3.5 LPA ECE
144 183T1A0450 NANDYALA. GOPIKA NALINI WIPRO Elite NTH 3.5 LPA ECE
145 183T1A0458 PATAN.SUHANA WIPRO Elite NTH 3.5 LPA ECE
146 183T1A0483 YERUVA CHANDU PRIYA WIPRO Elite NTH 3.5 LPA ECE
147 183T1A0516 BOBBALA MADHU BHAVANA CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
148 183T1A0533 G HARSHITHA SARMA CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
149 183T1A0539 GUDIDODDI TRIVENI CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
150 183T1A0551 KHATIB RUQSAR AHMED CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
151 183T1A0567 MUDIYALA DIVYATEJA REDDY CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
152 183T1A0579 PENUKONDA VARSHITHA CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
153 183T1A0582 ZUBEDA BEGUM PINJARI CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
154 183T1A0596 SHAISTHA MEHREEN CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
155 183T1A0598 SHAIK SIMRA NAAZ CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
156 183T1A05A2 SYEDA HIBA SHAHID CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
157 183T1A05A6 THUVVA DEEPIKA CSS Corp 3.3 LPA CSE
158 183T1A0466 SAUDAGAR NIKHATH AFREEN CSS Corp 3.3 LPA ECE
159 183T1A0503 AALA SAI SHIVANI REDDY HCL 3.65 LPA CSE
160 183T1A0568 MULA RAVALI HCL 3.65 LPA CSE
161 183T1A0572 NARALA VYSHNAVI HCL 3.65 LPA CSE
162 183T1A0407 C SADIA SAMEEN HCL 3.65 LPA ECE
163 183T1A0432 KATASANI SOWJANYA HCL 3.65 LPA ECE
164 183T1A0466 SAUDAGAR NIKHATH AFREEN HCL 3.65 LPA ECE
165 183T1A0479 VENGALAM VIJAYASREE HCL 3.65 LPA ECE
166 183T1A0483 YERUVA CHANDU PRIYA HCL 3.65 LPA ECE
167 183T1A05A6 THUVVA DEEPIKA IBM 4.5 LPA CSE
168 183T1A0431 KATAKAM NIKHITHA REDDY IBM 4.5 LPA
169 183T1A0518 BOMMANA JAHNAVI Rakuten 3.5 LPA CSE
170 183T1A0504 ADDAGALLA SINDHU Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
171 183T1A0505 AISHWARYA AVULA Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
172 183T1A0515 BHASUTKAR RUSHMITHA Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
173 183T1A0517 BOLLAPU UJWALA Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
174 183T1A0521 BUJUTI DHARANI Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
175 183T1A0527 DAMARLA RAMYA SAI Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
176 183T1A0530 DUBBA DIVYA Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
177 183T1A0537 GOLLA MOUNIKA Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
178 183T1A0554 KONDOJU SREEDEVI Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
179 183T1A0562 SRIVALLI KURUVA Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
180 183T1A0564 MATTA TEJASWINI Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
181 183T1A0573 PALLE DHANU SRI REDDY Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
182 183T1A0574 P RASI Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
183 183T1A0575 SUPRAJA PALLE Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
184 183T1A0589 REDDYVARI RENUKA Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
185 183T1A0592 SANNITHI MADHURI Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
186 183T1A0594 SEGIREDDY SAILOHITHA Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
187 183T1A0597 SHAIK SHAMMAILA Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
188 183T1A05A1 SURISETTY DEVI MEGHANA Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
189 183T1A05A9 SUMANVITHA VELAMURI Worksbot 4 LPA CSE
190 183T1A0402 AVUKU JYOTHI Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
191 183T1A0404 BASIREDDYGARI SREEVIDYA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
192 183T1A0410 CHINNAPAPAMMA GARI LAVANYA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
193 183T1A0417 GANDA DHARANI REDDY Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
194 183T1A0425 INAGANDLA SAI SREELAKSHMI SUJITHA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
195 183T1A0426 J VIJAYALAXMI Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
196 183T1A0430 KALIMISETTY NAVYA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
197 183T1A0433 KOMMINENI SRIJA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
198 183T1A0435 BHARATHI KORAKANCHI Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
199 183T1A0440 MEDAM SAIDURGA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
200 183T1A0448 NADELLA SASI REKHA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
201 183T1A0451 GOUTHAMI NARA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
202 183T1A0453 OSUPARI MANJU MOUNIKA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
203 183T1A0459 MAHESWARI PINNAM Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
204 183T1A0467 SHAIK AFREEN FATHIMA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
205 183T1A0468 SHAIK AFSANA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
206 183T1A0472 SIDDILACHERLA SAI CHARANYA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
207 183T1A0475 TALARI MOKSHA SAI DEVI Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
208 183T1A0478 UPPARA SOWMYA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
209 183T1A0480 YALLATURU RUCHITHA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
210 183T1A0481 YANDAPALLI AKHILA Worksbot 4 LPA ECE
211 183T1A0522 Thanuja Cheerla QualityKiosk 2.25 LPA CSE
212 183T1A0551 Khatib Ruqsar Ahmed Vistex 4.5 LPA CSE
213 183T1A0541 Gunda Deepthi Qspiders 2 LPA CSE
214 183T1A0576 Palle Haritha Qspiders 2 LPA CSE
215 183T1A0578 PALYAM LAKSHMI Qspiders 2 LPA CSE
216 183T1A0581 P.Shabroon Qspiders 2 LPA CSE
217 183T1A05A4 Telugu sai geetha Qspiders 2 LPA CSE
218 183T1A0421 Guda Shanmuka Shalini Qspiders 2 LPA ECE
219 183T1A0446 Mula Bharathi Qspiders 2 LPA ECE
220 183T1A0457 P.Raja Bhavani Qspiders 2 LPA ECE
221 183T1A0460 RAICHUR DIVYA Qspiders 2 LPA ECE
222 183T1A0464 Mounika sannithi Qspiders 2 LPA ECE
223 183T1A0476 Madhuri Thummaluru Qspiders 2 LPA ECE
224 183T1A0501 A Asfiya Simran Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA CSE
225 183T1A0502 A Sruthi Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA CSE
226 183T1A0512 Bangi Sirisha Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA CSE
227 183T1A0532 Sai Pavani Epuri Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA CSE
228 183T1A0538 G Sravani Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA CSE
229 183T1A0541 Gunda Deepthi Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA CSE
230 183T1A0542 Gundreddy Girija Rani Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA CSE
231 183T1A05A4 Telugu Saigeetha Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA CSE
232 183T1A05A8 Varjala Rohitha Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA CSE
233 183T1A0415 Eediga Manasa Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA ECE
234 183T1A0421 Guda Shanmuka Shalini Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA ECE
235 183T1A0423 Gutti Deepika Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA ECE
236 183T1A0446 Mula Bharathi Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA ECE
237 183T1A0464 Mounika Sannithi Medico Incc. 2.5 LPA ECE
238 183T1A0424 Hanumanthakari Supriya Zensar 4 LPA ECE
239 183T1A0426 J Vijayalaxmi Zensar 4 LPA ECE
240 183T1A0476 T Madhuri Reddy Zensar 4 LPA ECE
241 183T1A0478 Uppara Sowmya Zensar 4 LPA ECE
S No Roll Number Student Name Employer CTC Branch
1 173T1A0403 Akula Manogna Infosys 3.50 ECE
2 173T1A0405 Annagowni Ramani Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
3 173T1A0406 Anumapuram Divya Infosys 3.50 ECE
4 173T1A0407 Banda Haritha Wipro 3.50 ECE
5 173T1A0408 Bandi Deena Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
6 173T1A0409 Banumukkala Shiva Pavani Techmahindra 3.25 ECE
7 173T1A0412 Bonatham Rani Gayathri Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
8 173T1A0413 Boya Sandhya Rani Accenture 4.50 ECE
9 173T1A0416 Chakali Lokeswari Accenture 4.50 ECE
10 173T1A0417 Chettay Soundarya Lahari CTS 4.00 ECE
11 173T1A0418 Chintha Manideepika Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
12 173T1A0419 Eskala Sravya WIPRO 3.50 ECE
13 173T1A0420 Gajula Kavitha Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
14 173T1A0422 Golla Krishna Priyanka Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
15 173T1A0423 Gopu Revathi Qspiders 2.00 ECE
16 173T1A0424 Grandhe Sravani WIPRO 3.50 ECE
17 173T1A0425 Gunjalli Mounika Qspiders 2.00 ECE
18 173T1A0426 H Md Sadia Farheen TCS 3.50 ECE
19 173T1A0427 Jagalamari Pavani Accenture 4.50 ECE
20 173T1A0429 Kara Anvita Reddy Accenture 4.50 ECE
21 173T1A0431 Karrekka Gari Surekha Wipro 3.50 ECE
22 173T1A0432 Katha Bhavani Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
23 173T1A0436 Koppolu Chandrika Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
24 173T1A0437 Kota Sandhya Rani Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
25 173T1A0438 Kuna Haritha Accenture 4.50 ECE
26 173T1A0440 Lankayapalli Mamatha Tech Mahindra 2.00 ECE
27 173T1A0442 Mopuri Jyoshna Accenture 4.50 ECE
28 173T1A0444 Neelam Siridha Infosys 3.50 ECE
29 173T1A0446 P Divya TCS 3.50 ECE
30 173T1A0448 P Sravani Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
31 173T1A0449 Palle Rohini Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
32 173T1A0450 Paluchani Shivani Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
33 173T1A0451 Patil Deepika Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
34 173T1A0452 Peddisetty Priyanka Accenture 4.50 ECE
35 173T1A0453 Penikalapati Kalyani Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
36 173T1A0454 Penikalapati Maheshwari Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
37 173T1A0455 Pereddy Madhuri Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
38 173T1A0456 Poll Sharada Reddy Techmahindra 3.25 ECE
39 173T1A0458 Rayaveera Sindhuja CTS 4.01 ECE
40 173T1A0460 S Asma Siddiqi WIPRO 3.50 ECE
41 173T1A0461 S G Afrin Sultana Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
42 173T1A0462 S K Sai Prachuritha TCS 3.50 ECE
43 173T1A0463 S Raqeeba Jabeen Qspiders 2.00 ECE
44 173T1A0464 S Shareen Mehnaaz Accenture 4.50 ECE
45 173T1A0465 Saudagar Muskaan Mindtree 3.50 ECE
46 173T1A0466 Shaik Anees Fathima TCS 3.50 ECE
47 173T1A0467 Shaik Ishrath Sulatana Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
48 173T1A0468 Shaik Mehanaz Parveen Accenture 4.50 ECE
49 173T1A0469 Shaik Noor E Kausar Qspiders,Infosys 2.00 ECE
50 173T1A0470 Shaik Rushdiya Saba Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
51 173T1A0472 Shaik Uzma Tamkeen Qspiders 2.00 ECE
52 173T1A0475 Tazaeen Sundus Mphasis 3.25 ECE
53 173T1A0476 Thaticherla Pranathi Mphasis 3.25 ECE
54 173T1A0477 Vajjala Sravani WIPRO 3.50 ECE
55 173T1A0478 Valluru Sreevani Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
56 173T1A0479 Valmiki Sravani Qspiders 2.00 ECE
57 173T1A0482 Yedire Yashaswini Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
58 173T1A0483 Yelampalle Suchemanthika Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
59 173T1A0484 Shaik Parveen Medico Health Technologies 2.00 ECE
60 183T5A0401 A.V.Navyasree Qspiders 2.00 ECE
61 183T5A0402 C.Sushmitha Qspiders 2.00 ECE
62 183T5A0403 T.Supriya Pentagon Space 2.00 ECE
63 173T1A0501 A Srinija Wipro 3.50 CSE
64 173T1A0503 ANAKALA MOUNIKA Mphasis 3.50 CSE
65 173T1A0505 A.LIKITHA Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
66 173T1A0506 Banavasi Ragini Reddy Pentagon Space 2.50 CSE
67 173T1A0507 BANDA SUMITHRA Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
68 173T1A0509 Druvana Battula TCS Ninja 3.36 CSE
69 173T1A0510 Boreddy Gari Bhavana CTS 4.00 CSE
70 173T1A0511 BOZAI MAHEK KHATOON Wipro 3.50 CSE
71 173T1A0514 Bysani Ramya Sri Pentagon Space 2.50 CSE
72 173T1A0515 C SINDHU Wipro 3.50 CSE
73 173T1A0517 Chakravaram Yamini Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
74 173T1A0519 Chennareddy Dharani Face Prep 3.06 CSE
75 173T1A0520 CHIMILI DIVYA SAI Qspiders 2.00 CSE
76 173T1A0522 Damam Janahitha Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
77 173T1A0523 Dudekula Thanveer Infosys 3.50 CSE
78 173T1A0526 G AMRUTHA Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
79 173T1A0528 GANDAMASAMMAGARI HYMAVATHI Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
80 173T1A0529 GANTHI VYSHANVI Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
81 173T1A0530 Golla kalyani Mphasis 2.50 CSE
82 173T1A0532 Gontla Venkata Deepthi simplilearn 5.00 CSE
83 173T1A0533 Gunda Amrutha Infosys 3.06 CSE
84 173T1A0534 Guntha Soni Wipro 3.50 CSE
85 173T1A0535 G.Sushmitha Mphasis 3.50 CSE
86 173T1A0536 Itikela Harshitha Accenture 4.50 CSE
87 173T1A0538 J Jai Jahnavi Qspiders 2.00 CSE
88 173T1A0539 JAGATAB BHAGYA NTT Data 3.50 CSE
89 173T1A0541 Kalagotla Mounika CTS 4.00 CSE
90 173T1A0542 KALLAM SUSHMA SWARAJ Wipro 4.00 CSE
91 173T1A0544 KARRENNA GARI JYOTHI Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
92 173T1A0545 KONETI CHARMILA REDDY Pentagon Space 2.50 CSE
93 173T1A0547 KUMMARI RAMYA SRUTHI Qspiders 2.00 CSE
94 173T1A0548 Kuruva Mahalakshmi Accenture 4.50 CSE
95 173T1A0550 KURUVA PUJITHAM HIMA VARSHA APPS associates 4.50 CSE
96 173T1A0551 LABBE HAJEERA RAMERA Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
97 173T1A0553 M Ayesha Siddiqua TCS Ninja 3.36 CSE
98 173T1A0554 Sharanyareddy Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
99 173T1A0555 MADAM NITHINA Qspiders 2.00 CSE
100 173T1A0556 Mandla Venkata Sai Purnima Mphasis 3.50 CSE
101 173T1A0557 Maniyar Heena Taskeen Pentagon Space 2.50 CSE
102 173T1A0560 Musalamadugu HemaLatha Sagar soft 3.25 CSE
103 173T1A0562 NARVA SRILEKHA REDDY ATOS SYNTEL 2.50 CSE
104 173T1A0563 Niduram Haritha Yadav Wipro 2.50 CSE
105 173T1A0567 Papasani Dharma Priya simplilearn 5.50 CSE
106 173T1A0568 PATIL SWABHAVIKA Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
107 173T1A0569 P Arshia Farheen Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
108 173T1A0572 POTHULA VIHARIKA Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
109 173T1A0574 Chandrika Pulluru Pentagon Space 2.50 CSE
110 173T1A0575 PULYALA JAYA SREE Qspiders 2.00 CSE
111 173T1A0576 Rachakonda Sree Sahithi Mphasis 3.50 CSE
112 173T1A0578 RANGAREDDY GARI JAYASREE Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
113 173T1A0579 R Hemalatha Mind Tree 4.00 CSE
114 173T1A0580 S Fayeza Zeyan Accenture 4.50 CSE
115 173T1A0581 Ruhina Afreen Mphasis 2.50 CSE
116 173T1A0582 S RUKSANA PARVEEN Infosys 2.50 CSE
117 173T1A0584 S SHAISTA AFREEN Qspiders 2.00 CSE
118 173T1A0585 sajja jyothi Accenture 4.50 CSE
119 173T1A0586 SANIYYA MOHAMMED IQBAL Qspiders 2.00 CSE
120 173T1A0589 ASHA SARITALA Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
121 173T1A0590 Shaik Shaheen Sagar soft 3.25 CSE
122 173T1A0591 SHAIK SHAHEEN ANJUM Qspiders 2.00 CSE
123 173T1A0592 Shaik Zulfiah Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
124 173T1A0594 S Chandrika TCS Codevita 3.36 CSE
125 173T1A0595 Syed Shifa Naaz Pentagon Space 2.50 CSE
126 173T1A0596 Fazilath Jahaa Syed TCS Ninja 3.36 CSE
127 173T1A0597 Thandrapadu Vaishnavi ATOS Global 2.50 CSE
128 173T1A0598 Uppala Sravani TCS Ninja 3.36 CSE
129 173T1A0599 V N V Vaishno Devi Capgemni 2.50 CSE
130 173T1A05A0 Vadlamuri Poojitha Accenture 4.50 CSE
131 173T1A05A2 Anusha Wipro 3.50 CSE
132 173T1A05A3 Vangala Dharani Infosys 4.50 CSE
133 173T1A05A4 Viswanatham Manasa, Medico Incc 2.50 CSE
134 173T1A05A5 Navyasree Vustepalle LatentView Analytics 5.50 CSE
135 173T1A05A7 Vinitha Yaluru Infosys 4.50 CSE
136 173T1A05A8 Chinmai sulochana Yendrapalli Accenture 4.50 CSE
137 162N1A0575 SAMEERA TEHREEM Pentagon Space 2.50 CSE
S.NO ROLL NUMBER STUDENT NAME EMPLOYER CTC BRANCH
1 163T1A0401 Aluru Archana PacketPrep 2.8 ECE
2 163T1A0403 Ataka Rani SUKSHI 3 ECE
3 163T1A0404 Billekanti Praneetha TCS 3.36 ECE
4 163T1A0406 Bhairapuram Jabeena Kausar TCS 3.36 ECE
5 163T1A0407 Bokkasam Niharika TCS 3.36 ECE
6 163T1A0408 Boya Vishnu Priya SUKSHI 3 ECE
7 163T1A0409 Manasa Butta MindWave, DXC Technology 3.6 ECE
8 163T1A0410 Chitrala Vasavi Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
9 163T1A0413 Dande Sravani CTS, Capgemini 4.01 ECE
10 163T1A0414 Dirisala Kalyani TCS 3.36 ECE
11 163T1A0416 Ettam Lahari PacketPrep, CTS 2.8 ECE
12 163T1A0419 Fathimullah Athiya TCS 3.36 ECE
13 163T1A0421 Guddeti Ragapriya CTS 4.01 ECE
14 163T1A0423 Gunda Navya TCS, Broadcom 4 ECE
15 163T1A0426 Juturu Kummari Sudhanjali PacketPrep 2.8 ECE
16 163T1A0427 Komme Harshitha Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
17 163T1A0429 Kristipati Preethi Randstad 2.8 ECE
18 163T1A0430 Kaipa Gouthami Mindwave 2.8 ECE
19 163T1A0434 Kandanoolu Mounika Techmahindra, Delloite, Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 3.25 ECE
20 163T1A0435 Kandukuru Sailaja PacketPrep 2.8 ECE
21 163T1A0436 Karanam Krishna Sree TCS, Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 3.36 ECE
22 163T1A0437 Karanam Sushma Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
23 163T1A0438 Karimaddela Amaravadi Lalasa MindWave, Randstad 2.8 ECE
24 163T1A0439 Kasireddy Preethi Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
25 163T1A0441 Kistipati Shaik Sameera CTS, MindTree 4.01 ECE
26 163T1A0442 Kothapalli Sirisha CTS 4.01 ECE
27 163T1A0444 Kunduru Thanuja CTS 4.01 ECE
28 163T1A0445 Lakkandi Eshwaramma Randstad 2.8 ECE
29 163T1A0447 Machavolu Tanuja TCS 3.36 ECE
30 163T1A0449 Maddineni Sasikala Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
31 163T1A0450 Madduri Tejeswari Randstad 2.8 ECE
32 163T1A0451 Mandozai Haviya Khatoon Legato 3.25 ECE
33 163T1A0452 Matathambalperiyanambisreenivasa Sandhya Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
34 163T1A0453 Mereddy Bhavana MindWave 2.8 ECE
35 163T1A0454 Molakathalla Pavani TCS 3.36 ECE
36 163T1A0455 Mulla Arshiya Tarannum CTS, Wipro 4.01 ECE
37 163T1A0456 Munagala Saritha TCS, CTS 4.01 ECE
38 163T1A0459 Nallagatla Renuka CTS, Mindwave 4.01 ECE
39 163T1A0460 Nandyala Jyothi MindWave 2.8 ECE
40 163T1A0461 Obulareddy Keerthana Wipro 3.5 ECE
41 163T1A0462 Pathalapu Jyothi SUKSHI 3 ECE
42 163T1A0463 P.R Gayathri Randstad 2.8 ECE
43 163T1A0466 Peddireddy Swathi Randstad 2.8 ECE
44 163T1A0467 Pera Swetha Mindwave 2.8 ECE
45 163T1A0469 Porumamilla Leelavathi Randstad 2.8 ECE
46 163T1A0471 Pratakota Deepthi Swarupa Rani SUKSHI 3 ECE
47 163T1A0472 Racharla Deepthi Randstad, capgemini 3.5 ECE
48 163T1A0473 Ragulapadu Anjana Pouthri Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
49 163T1A0475 Shaik Sabasahareen TCS 3.36 ECE
50 163T1A0478 Sannithi Pavithra Mindwave 2.8 ECE
51 163T1A0479 Sareddy Divya Reddy PacketPrep 2.8 ECE
52 163T1A0480 Shaik Rehana Parveen Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
53 163T1A0482 Shaik Ruksana TCS 3.36 ECE
54 163T1A0483 Shaik Sana Afreen Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
55 163T1A0484 Siddareddy Sandhya Virtusa 4 ECE
56 163T1A0485 Somisetty Venkata Vyshnavi CTS 4.01 ECE
57 163T1A0486 Suram Siva Keerthy CTS 4.01 ECE
58 163T1A0487 Syed  Tehseen Nawaz SUKSHI 3 ECE
59 163T1A0488 Syeda Sabiha Sultana SUKSHI 3 ECE
60 163T1A0492 Valmiki Priyanka Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
61 163T1A0494 Veldurthy Harika Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
62 163T1A0495 Vemula Sai Harshini TCS 3.36 ECE
63 163T1A0496 Yama Harsha Priya Mindwave 2.8 ECE
64 163T1A0497 Yellampalli Lavanya Randstad 2.8 ECE
65 163T1A0498 Shaik Fariya Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 ECE
66 173T5A0401 M  Hari Surya Madhuri SUKSHI 3 ECE
67 163T1A0501 A NAGA KRISHNASREE TCS 3.36 CSE
68 163T1A0502 ADAVENI SUKANYA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
69 163T1A0503 ADAVENI VINEETHA QSPIDER 3 CSE
70 163T1A0504 ADHIKARI DIVYASREE CTS 3.36 CSE
71 163T1A0509 BADRISETTY VEERA NAVYA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
72 163T1A0510 BAIRI SOUNDARYA PACKET PREP 2.8 CSE
73 163T1A0511 BALAPANUR HARISHA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
74 163T1A0512 BAVIGADDA KESHAVARDHINI IBM 4.25 CSE
75 163T1A0513 BEEMISETTY VIDYA SRI MINDTREE 3.5 CSE
76 163T1A0514 BOYA BHARATHI TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
77 163T1A0515 BOYA JYOTHI RENU SREE MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
78 163T1A0516 BOYA SAI DIVYA TCS 2.5 CSE
79 163T1A0517 BOYA USHA SHREE RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
80 163T1A0518 BY REDDY TEJASWINI TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
81 163T1A0519 C MOUNICA TCS 3.36 CSE
82 163T1A0520 CHADUVULA RAGA PRANEETHA TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
83 163T1A0522 CHATAKONDU NAGA MOUNIKA DESTINATION TECHNOLOGY 3 CSE
84 163T1A0523 CHINNAHULTHI INDHU TCS 3.36 CSE
85 163T1A0524 CHINNAPAPAMMAGARI SIVA SWETHA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
86 163T1A0527 DABBARA NITHYA SREE TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
87 163T1A0529 DASARI MANASA TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
88 163T1A0533 ELLURU SAI PRAVALLIKA DESTINATION TECHNOLOGY 3 CSE
89 163T1A0534 EPURU RANJITHA CTS 3.36 CSE
90 163T1A0535 G DEVI PRIYA PACKET PREP 2.8 CSE
91 163T1A0536 G INDIRA VALUE LABS 16.5 CSE
92 163T1A0538 GADWALA MAMATHA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
93 163T1A0540 GANGAVARAPU SUJANA ACCENTURE 4.25 CSE
94 163T1A0541 GANGULA SUHAPRASANNA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
95 163T1A0544 GUNDA SRI DURGA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
96 163T1A0546 KATTA HARITHA CTS 3.36 CSE
97 163T1A0547 KOILAKONDA SIREESHA TCS 3.36 CSE
98 163T1A0548 KOLA ADILAKSHMI PACKET PREP 2.8 CSE
99 163T1A0549 KOTHAPALLI SPHOORTHI MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
100 163T1A0553 KURUVA PUSHPA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
101 163T1A0554 KURUVA VINEELA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
102 163T1A0555 M RAMYA CTS 3.36 CSE
103 163T1A0557 MADARLA LAKSHMI VAISHNAVI RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
104 163T1A0558 MALEKAR MOUNIKARANI RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
105 163T1A0559 MALKARI ALURU SUPRIYA BAI TCS 3.36 CSE
106 163T1A0560 MALLU MANEESHA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
107 163T1A0561 MALLU RAVALI TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
108 163T1A0562 MANDATI SWAPNA TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
109 163T1A0564 MANUBOLU CHARISHMA TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
110 163T1A0565 MARIA ASGAR BANU G MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
111 163T1A0567 MASULADARI SUCHARITHA TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
112 163T1A0569 NALLAGATLA KAVYA TCS 3.36 CSE
113 163T1A0570 NAMA ALEKHYA PACKET PREP 2.8 CSE
114 163T1A0571 NANDYALA BUSU MADHURI DIXITHA VALUE LABS 16.5 CSE
115 163T1A0572 NARAYANA REDDY GARI MANOJA CTS 3.36 CSE
116 163T1A0574 P VAISHNAVI MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
117 163T1A0575 PADALA SUCHITRA PACKET PREP 2.8 CSE
118 163T1A0576 PALLE SUKANYA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
119 163T1A0577 PANDEM CHANDANA TCS 3.36 CSE
120 163T1A0578 PANDITI RANGAMANI TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
121 163T1A0580 PEDDIAHGARI SAI PRASANNA PACKET PREP 2.8 CSE
122 163T1A0581 PEDDINTI JANANI AKANKSHA CTS 3.36 CSE
123 163T1A0582 PESARI SAI MANI MANASWINI CISCO 14 CSE
124 163T1A0584 POLISETTY BHAVANA CTS 3.36 CSE
125 163T1A0585 RAJAMREDDY PRAVALLIKA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
126 163T1A0587 S AKHEELA CTS 3.36 CSE
127 163T1A0588 SABA SEHREEN Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 CSE
128 163T1A0590 SHAHEERA SHAHWAR RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
129 163T1A0591 SHAIK ASRA JABEEN Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 CSE
130 163T1A0593 SHAIK SABAHAT ERAM PACKET PREP 2.8 CSE
131 163T1A0596 SOWDAGAR SADIYA SAMREEN Smart Brains Engineers Pvt Ltd 2.2 CSE
132 163T1A0597 SRI LAKSHMI L IBM 4.25 CSE
133 163T1A0598 SUDDAMALLA JYOSHNA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
134 163T1A0599 T DIVYA DXC 3.6 CSE
135 163T1A05A0 T PREETHI DXC 3.6 CSE
136 163T1A05A1 TAMIDELA VASUDHA REDDY PACKET PREP 2.8 CSE
137 163T1A05A3 UPPARA VIJAYA LAKSHMI RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
138 163T1A05A4 VACHANI KRUPALI PATEL BROADRIDGE 3.65 CSE
139 163T1A05A5 VANKADARA SOWMYA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
140 163T1A05A6 VATTIKUTTI MOUNICA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
141 163T1A05A8 VEETURI AMRUTHA CTS 3.36 CSE
142 163T1A05A9 VYAPARI JEEVAN SUVARNIKA TCS 3.36 CSE
143 163T1A05B2 ZUFISHAN MAHEEN TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
144 153T1A0591 Shaik Afreen TEAMLEASE 2.8 CSE
S.NO ROLL NUMBER STUDENT NAME EMPLOYER CTC BRANCH
1 153T1A0401 AMBATIANKITHA ACCENTURE 3.75 ECE
2 153T1A0402 B HIMA BINDU GENPACT 2.8 ECE
3 153T1A0403 BRACHANA DXC 3.24 ECE
4 153T1A0404 BANAVASI PAVANI Talentio 3 ECE
5 153T1A0405 BEGENEPALLIVAISHNAVI Global Edge 2.65 ECE
6 153T1A0406 BONTHALA NAGAMALLIKA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
7 153T1A0407 C NARMADA Mind Wave 2.8 ECE
8 153T1A0408 CHAKALI PAVANI Mind Wave 2.8 ECE
9 153T1A0409 CHENNURUVAISHNAVI ACCENTURE 3.75 ECE
10 153T1A0411 CHINNAPOLU KALPANA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
11 153T1A0413 D Priyanka Mind Wave 2.8 ECE
12 153T1A0414 DASARI LAVANYA GENPACT 2.8 ECE
13 153T1A0415 DESAISUPRIYA ACCENTURE 3.75 ECE
14 153T1A0416 DOMA HEMALATHA Mind Wave 2.8 ECE
15 153T1A0418 G USHA RANI FACE 2.88 ECE
16 153T1A0419 GOPIREDDY SAI MANASA GENPACT 2.8 ECE
17 153T1A0421 GUMPULA ARADHANA TCS 3.36 ECE
18 153T1A0423 H SHAZIA BEGUM GENPACT 2.8 ECE
19 153T1A0424 IMMADISETTY SUSHMA TCS, Wipro 3.36 ECE
20 153T1A0425 INDRAKANTI SUMA Mind Wave 2.8 ECE
21 153T1A0426 JARAGALAKEERTHICHOWDARY TCS 3.36 ECE
22 153T1A0427 JELLI VANAJAKSHI Mind Wave 2.8 ECE
23 153T1A0428 KHARSHITHA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
24 153T1A0429 K MANASA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
25 153T1A0431 KAREEMSABGARI FAANUS BANU FACE 2.88 ECE
26 153T1A0433 KATA MOUNIKA FACE 2.88 ECE
27 153T1A0434 KONADEEPTHI TCS 3.36 ECE
28 153T1A0435 KONDETI AMRUTHA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
29 153T1A0436 KUNCHAPU VADDE SWATHI Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
30 153T1A0438 MUDIAMHARITHA DXC 3.24 ECE
31 153T1A0439 M RAHILA SIDDIQUA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
32 153T1A0441 MADASU MOUNIKA GENPACT 2.8 ECE
33 153T1A0444 MANJULA SWETHA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
34 153T1A0446 MANNE MAHESWARI Mind Wave 2.8 ECE
35 153T1A0447 MARAM PAVANI GENPACT 2.8 ECE
36 153T1A0448 MARELLA HARITHA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
37 153T1A0451 MOHAMMEDIZEBAAFREEZ Wipro 3.5 ECE
38 153T1A0452 NAKKA HEMALATHA Mind Wave 2.8 ECE
39 153T1A0453 NAGIRI MANJUSHA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
40 153T1A0454 NARUVADI PRAVALLIKA Talentio 3 ECE
41 153T1A0455 PATLEGAR PRIYANKA Talentio 3 ECE
42 153T1A0456 PESARAI SAIMANI MANJUSHA FACE 2.88 ECE
43 153T1A0459 POTLAPATIVIMALA NTT Data 3 ECE
44 153T1A0460 RAICHUR SANOVAR BEGUM Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
45 153T1A0462 S MD SHAHINA BEGUM FACE 2.88 ECE
46 153T1A0463 SSREETEJA Wipro 3.5 ECE
47 153T1A0465 SANIVARAPUVANITHA CTS 2.26 ECE
48 153T1A0471 SHAIK RESHMA GENPACT 2.8 ECE
49 153T1A0473 SHAIK SHAMSHUN Mind Wave 2.8 ECE
50 153T1A0476 SOMA SAI SANTHOSHI FACE, Mindwave 2.8 ECE
51 153T1A0477 SRIRAM APARNA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
52 153T1A0478 SUDIREDDY DHARANI Talentio 3 ECE
53 153T1A0479 SYEDMEERAFREEN Wipro 3.5 ECE
54 153T1A0480 SYED MUBEENA RANI Talentio 3 ECE
55 153T1A0481 SYED SHABANA GENPACT 2.8 ECE
56 153T1A0482 TALLURI YASWITHA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
57 153T1A0485 V SREEMADHURI Cyient 2.8 ECE
58 153T1A0486 VENKATAPURAM SRAVANI GENPACT 2.8 ECE
59 153T1A0487 VUNDAVELLI BHAVANA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
60 153T1A0489 YEKKANTI HARITHA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
61 153T1A0503 ANJUM CTS 3.5 CSE
62 153T1A0506 AYTHAMRAJU SAI YAMINI MOULIKA CGI 3.2 CSE
63 153T1A0507 HAVEELA RANI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
64 153T1A0508 B N HARIKA BROADRIDGE 3.65 CSE
65 153T1A0509 B SRAVANI MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
66 153T1A0512 BACHU PRIYANKA BROADRIDGE 3.65 CSE
67 153T1A0513 BANDI SAI YAMINI NAYANA NTTDATA 3.5 CSE
68 153T1A0515 BOLLAPU HARSHITHA TALENTIO 3 CSE
69 153T1A0516 KEERTHI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
70 153T1A0518 CHALLA PAVANI FACE 3 CSE
71 153T1A0519 CHANDAPURAM BHAVANI INFOSYS 3.5 CSE
72 153T1A0520 CHINNAMUTHYALA LAVANYA GENPACT 2.8 CSE
73 153T1A0521 D NAVYA SREE GENPACT 2.8 CSE
74 153T1A0523 D SUSHRUTHA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
75 153T1A0524 DVY MAHESWARI MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
76 153T1A0529 GANDLA SWAPNA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
77 153T1A0531 HARDHAGERI BURJINTI MAMATHA IBM 4.25 CSE
78 153T1A0532 JANGAM UMA FACE 3 CSE
79 153T1A0533 JANGAM VASAVI CTS 3.5 CSE
80 153T1A0537 SINDHU BHARGAVI MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
81 153T1A0540 K V SRIRAMYA TCS 3.35 CSE
82 153T1A0541 KAGGOLU SAI NAVYA SRI MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
83 153T1A0543 KANDUKURI LIKHITHA IBM 4.25 CSE
84 153T1A0544 KASIREDDY MOUNIKA IBM 4.25 CSE
85 153T1A0545 KATHA LAVANYA TALENTIO 3 CSE
86 153T1A0546 KORRAPOLU DIVYA DANIEL TALENTIO 3 CSE
87 153T1A0547 KOTHUR AISHWARYA WIPRO 3.5 CSE
88 153T1A0548 KOTTAMASOOM PRIYANKA TCS 3.35 CSE
89 153T1A0549 KOULURI HIMABINDU FACE 3 CSE
90 153T1A0551 LAKA LAKSHMI SUSHMA TCS 3.35 CSE
91 153T1A0552 LINGAREDDY SAI NIKHILA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
92 153T1A0553 CHANDANA PRIYA VITWIT 3.24 CSE
93 153T1A0554 CHARITHA REDDY MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
94 153T1A0555 HARITHA TALENTIO 3 CSE
95 153T1A0556 HEMA FACE 3 CSE
96 153T1A0558 SANA TAHSEEN FACE 3 CSE
97 153T1A0559 AISHWARYA GENPACT 2.8 CSE
98 153T1A0560 REETHU DXC 3.5 CSE
99 153T1A0561 M SWALEHA TABASSUM CTS 3.5 CSE
100 153T1A0562 MADASU MAMATHA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
101 153T1A0563 MAILA KEERTHI NAIDU FACE 3 CSE
102 153T1A0564 MANDA SRAVYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
103 153T1A0565 MARATHI TEJESWARI BAI ABC  2.8 CSE
104 153T1A0569 NUKA JYOTHI VENKATA SIREESHA TCS 3.35 CSE
105 153T1A0571 RAMYA ACCENTURE 3.5 CSE
106 153T1A0572 P S SWETHA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
107 153T1A0573 SHAHISTHA GENPACT 2.8 CSE
108 153T1A0576 PADAKANDLA PRATHYUSHA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
109 153T1A0577 PAGIDALA VINITHA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
110 153T1A0578 PAKKIR KARI NIKITHA BAI GENPACT 2.8 CSE
111 153T1A0580 PEDDAPADU SRAVANI MPAHSIS 3.25 CSE
112 153T1A0583 POTHURU SREELEKHA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
113 153T1A0584 POTLAPATI USHA BROADRIDGE 3.65 CSE
114 153T1A0585 POTTALAPADU MANASA GENPACT 2.8 CSE
115 153T1A0587 PRIYANKA FACE 3 CSE
116 153T1A0588 VINITHA ACCENTURE 3.5 CSE
117 153T1A0589 POTHURU SAI LAVANYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
118 153T1A0590 SANEM SANDHYA RANI FACE 3 CSE
119 153T1A0592 SHAIK AFREEN FACE 3 CSE
120 153T1A0593 SHAIK BUSHRA SULTANA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 CSE
121 153T1A0595 SHAIK RESHMA TALENTIO 3 CSE
122 153T1A0597 SHAIK RUHI AFSHA SYNTEL 3.2 CSE
123 153T1A0599 SHAIK SHAHINA PARVEEN TALENTIO 3 CSE
124 153T1A05A1 SHAIK SHEKUN TALENTIO 3 CSE
125 153T1A05A3 SWATHI CHAWAN GENPACT 2.8 CSE
126 153T1A05A5 APARNA INFOSYS 3.5 CSE
127 153T1A05A6 CHANDRAKALA GENPACT 2.8 CSE
128 153T1A05A7 LAKSHMI PARVATHI MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
129 153T1A05A9 TELUGU JYOTHSNA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
130 153T1A05B0 THIKKANNAGARI KUSUMA KUMARI CTS 3.5 CSE
131 153T1A05B1 VADDE ALAKUNTALA PRIYANKA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
132 153T1A05B3 VANGALA INDRAJA INFOSYS 3.5 CSE
133 153T1A05B4 VATTI VEERA NAGA SANTHI FACE 3 CSE
134 153T1A05B5 VIRIVINTI TEJASWINI TCS 3.35 CSE
135 153T1A05B6 VUDCHINTHAL MOHAMMED HUSNA FARAZ GENPACT 2.8 CSE
136 153T1A05B7 YEDDULA MOUNIKA MINDWAVE 2.8 CSE
137 153T1A05B8 YEDHURUPATI AMANI GENPACT 2.8 CSE
S.NO ROLL NUMBER STUDENT NAME EMPLOYER CTC BRANCH
1 143T1A0403 ANGADI NAZIYA SULTANA Knoah 1.99 ECE
2 143T1A0404 ASMA M Randstad 2.8 ECE
3 143T1A0405 B VEEKSHITHA FACE 2.88 ECE
4 143T1A0409 BHEEMA HARITHA Talentio 3 ECE
5 143T1A0410 BOGGURI POOJITHA Nityo Infotech 2.4 ECE
6 143T1A0411 CHANUGONDLA FARZANA KHATUN Randstad 2.8 ECE
7 143T1A0412 CHENNA REDDY GARI SRAVANI ABC 2.8 ECE
8 143T1A0413 CHINTHA BHAGYA LAKSHMI FACE 2.88 ECE
9 143T1A0414 DEVARAKONDA NAVYA  SREE DXC 3.35 ECE
10 143T1A0415 DUDEKULA SONIA BEGUM Zensor 3 ECE
11 143T1A0416 EDIGA RAVALI IIHT 3.38 ECE
12 143T1A0418 GARATALA BHAGYASREE CTS 3.38 ECE
13 143T1A0419 GONI SAI MOUNIKA Randstad 2.8 ECE
14 143T1A0420 GOWRAM MEGHANA Randstad 2.8 ECE
15 143T1A0422 GUNDREDDY PRAVALLIKA DXC 3.35 ECE
16 143T1A0425 IRUGANTI MALLIKA Mphasis 3.25 ECE
17 143T1A0426 JANNABHATLA SRILEKHA Conduent 3.2 ECE
18 143T1A0427 JAWERI KAPISA THEJESWINI Talentio 3 ECE
19 143T1A0428 KODADAALA  SUPRAJA FACE 2.88 ECE
20 143T1A0429 K VYSHNAVI SHYAMALA Randstad 2.8 ECE
21 143T1A0430 KAIRUPPALA BANDARI SHILPA Knoah 1.99 ECE
22 143T1A0431 KONDA SAI PRIYA Randstad 2.8 ECE
23 143T1A0432 KONDA TULASI Accenture 3.5 ECE
24 143T1A0433 KONDAPRAGATURU SINDHUJA FACE 2.88 ECE
25 143T1A0435 KONDIGALLA RAVALI DXC 3.35 ECE
26 143T1A0437 KURUVA VASUNDHARA Mindwave 2.8 ECE
27 143T1A0439 M NOHITHA Mindwave 2.8 ECE
28 143T1A0440 M PRIYANKA BAI Global Logic 3 ECE
29 143T1A0441 MAADAASU NAGA JYOTHI DXC 3.35 ECE
30 143T1A0443 MALLU ASHA JYOTHI ABC 2.8 ECE
31 143T1A0444 MAMILLAPALLI VAISHNAVI Talentio 3 ECE
32 143T1A0446 MITAI ANUSHA Infosys, IIHT 3.38 ECE
33 143T1A0449 MUMMADI APARNA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
34 143T1A0451 N AKHILA Zensor 3 ECE
35 143T1A0452 N SHILPA ABC 2.8 ECE
36 143T1A0455 NICHENAMETLA VENKATA LAKSHMI PAVANI IIHT 3.38 ECE
37 143T1A0460 ARSHIYA NASEEM Mindwave 2.8 ECE
38 143T1A0461 JUTURU VENKATA SWARNA LAKSHMI Zensor 3 ECE
39 143T1A0464 PEDDANATUR RAJASREE Knoah 1.99 ECE
40 143T1A0465 PELLURI ASWESWARI Talentio 3 ECE
41 143T1A0466 POTLAPADU LAKSHMI LAVANYA Knoah 1.99 ECE
42 143T1A0468 PUVVADI.SUPRAJA Randstad 2.8 ECE
43 143T1A0470 RUQAIYA H KOTAWALA FACE 2.88 ECE
44 143T1A0472 S RUHI TANVEER Talentio, L&T Infotech, Mindwave 3.25 ECE
45 143T1A0473 SAMPATHI KAVYA Mindwave 2.8 ECE
46 143T1A0474 SAMPATI MOUNIKA Randstad 2.8 ECE
47 143T1A0475 SANKAM GOWTHAMI ABC 2.8 ECE
48 143T1A0476 SEGU LALITHA Talentio 3 ECE
49 143T1A0477 SERIPI SHOBHA ABC 2.8 ECE
50 143T1A0479 SHAIK ATIFA SALEHA Talentio 3 ECE
51 143T1A0481 SHAIK FASIHA AFREEN Infosys 3.25 ECE
52 143T1A0482 SHAIK MEHRAJ ARSHI Mindwave 2.8 ECE
53 143T1A0483 SHAIK MOHAMMED HUSNA BEGUM Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
54 143T1A0484 SHAIK RESHMA BEE Talentio 3 ECE
55 143T1A0486 SIDDAREDDY SRAVANI Knoah 1.99 ECE
56 143T1A0487 SRIYAPUREDDY HARITHA Randstad 2.8 ECE
57 143T1A0489 SURA LALINI Zensor 3 ECE
58 143T1A0490 SYED MEER SHABANA Knoah 1.99 ECE
59 143T1A0492 TELUGU SWAPNA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
60 143T1A0493 THAMMINENI LAVANYA Randstad 2.8 ECE
61 143T1A0494 THOKALA NAGANIVEDITHA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
62 143T1A0495 V DHARANI Talentio 3 ECE
63 143T1A0497 VARIKUTI MADHURI FACE 2.88 ECE
64 143T1A0498 VORUSU SIREESHA Palle Technologies 2.8 ECE
65 143T1A04A0 Y  PRIYANKA IIHT 3.38 ECE
66 143T1A04A1 YADAGIRI TRIVENI IIHT, CGI 3.38 ECE
67 143T1A04A3 YENAKANDLA MADHAVI CTS 3.38 ECE
68 143T1A04A4 MADIREDDY DIVYA Talentio 3 ECE
69 143T1A04A5 BUDURU LAKSHMI DURGA FACE 2.88 ECE
70 153T5A0401 KURUVA SULOCHANA Knoah 1.99 ECE
71 143T1A0501 AVULA BHARGAVI CTS 3.25 CSE
72 143T1A0504 BANGARU PRIYANKA CYLUS 2.4 CSE
73 143T1A0508 CHAKALI LIKHITHA TALENTIO 3 CSE
74 143T1A0509 CHANDA JAI SREE CTS 3.25 CSE
75 143T1A0511 DANDA ANJALI CONDUENT 3 CSE
76 143T1A0512 DUDEKULA RESHMA ZENSAR 3 CSE
77 143T1A0513 DUDEKULA RESHMA(Abdul Hakeem) TALENTIO 3 CSE
78 143T1A0515 EEDHA JYOTHI CTS 3.25 CSE
79 143T1A0516 GOLLA HARINI CONDUENT 3 CSE
80 143T1A0518 GOPU PAVANI TALENTIO 3 CSE
81 143T1A0519 GORLA RAVALI CONDUENT 3 CSE
82 143T1A0521 GUNJAPALLI SUCHITRA IIHT 3 CSE
83 143T1A0523 IRAM VASEEM MROADS 3.25 CSE
84 143T1A0524 J GEETHANJALI TALENTIO 3 CSE
85 143T1A0526 JONNALAGADDA SRAVANI FACE 3 CSE
86 143T1A0527 JYOTHI ABBE IBM 3.15 CSE
87 143T1A0528 K RAMA DEVI RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
88 143T1A0529 KACHANA PRASHANTHI REDDY KNOAH 2.8 CSE
89 143T1A0532 KANTAREDDYGARI NIHARIKA CTS 3.25 CSE
90 143T1A0533 KARRA PADMAVATHY DXC 3.24 CSE
91 143T1A0535 KOMMURU SUSMITHA ABC 2.8 CSE
92 143T1A0536 KORATAMADDI VIDYA BHARATHI RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
93 143T1A0537 KOTA SHANTHI PRIYA FACE 3 CSE
94 143T1A0538 KUMMARI INDRAJA ABC 2.8 CSE
95 143T1A0540 LINGAM ANUSHA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
96 143T1A0541 LINGUTLA JAHNAVI KNOAH 2.8 CSE
97 143T1A0543 MADUGUNDU VANI CAPGEMINI 2.4 CSE
98 143T1A0544 MALYALA NIHARIKA FACE 3 CSE
99 143T1A0545 MANGALI MOUNIKA ABC 2.8 CSE
100 143T1A0546 MARAPUREDDY NIHARIKA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
101 143T1A0547 MATTAM MOUNIKA ABC 2.8 CSE
102 143T1A0548 MEDAM BHAVANA ABC 2.8 CSE
103 143T1A0549 MOOLA LAKSHMI CTS 3.25 CSE
104 143T1A0550 N MANJULA ABC 2.8 CSE
105 143T1A0551 HANUMANTHAKARI MADHAVI RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
106 143T1A0553 N RUPIKA IBM 3.15 CSE
107 143T1A0557 NARSIPALLE PRAVEENA CLOUD BIG DATA 2.6 CSE
108 143T1A0558 NUKALA SAI HARSHITHA FACE 3 CSE
109 143T1A0559 P SNIGDHA TALENTIO 3 CSE
110 143T1A0560 PALLEAKKIREDDYGARI NAGA PADMINI ABC 2.8 CSE
111 143T1A0561 PANYAM DEVIKA SUNAYANA REDDY KNOAH 2.8 CSE
112 143T1A0562 PERAM DHARANI FACE 3 CSE
113 143T1A0563 PERAM SAIVAMSIPRIYA IBM 3.15 CSE
114 143T1A0564 PERUGU BHAVYA INFOSYS 3.5 CSE
115 143T1A0565 POCHA DIVYA CTS 3.25 CSE
116 143T1A0567 PRAVALIKA G CTS 3.25 CSE
117 143T1A0569 R WAJIDA BANU KNOAH 2.8 CSE
118 143T1A0570 REDDY BHATINI SNEHA FACE 3 CSE
119 143T1A0571 S AYESHA KNOAH 2.8 CSE
120 143T1A0572 S FIRDOUS FOUZIA IBM 3.15 CSE
121 143T1A0574 S JAYACHANDRIKA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
122 143T1A0575 S NASEEM BANU ABC 2.8 CSE
123 143T1A0576 S P MEENAREDDY RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
124 143T1A0578 S UMAI SALMA DARVESH IIHT 3 CSE
125 143T1A0579 SAMBARAJU SUPRAJA ZENSAR 3 CSE
126 143T1A0580 SAPURU SRAVYA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
127 143T1A0582 SHAIK ARSHIYA JABEEN IIHT 3 CSE
128 143T1A0583 SHAIK HAFSAH NAABIHA ZENSAR 3 CSE
129 143T1A0584 SHAIK RESHMABI CONDUENT 3 CSE
130 143T1A0585 SWARUPA RANI P RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
131 143T1A0588 T AMTULLAH MUBEEN IBM 3.15 CSE
132 143T1A0589 T SAI SUDHA CTS 3.25 CSE
133 143T1A0592 V ROHINI IIHT 3 CSE
134 143T1A0593 VADLAMUDI JYOTHI CONDUENT 3 CSE
135 143T1A0594 VEMULA HARIKA ZENSAR 3 CSE
136 143T1A0595 VEMULAPATI VASANTHI ACCENTURE 4.25 CSE
137 143T1A0598 YESIREDDY VASANTHA RANDSTAD 2.8 CSE
S.No Roll No Name Placed Details Branch
1 133T1A0464 Mujavar Shameem Sultana Capgemini ECE
2 133T1A0483 SANOBAR FATHIMA Capgemini ECE
3 133T1A0493 V Rajani Capgemini ECE
4 133T1A0516 ESIREDDY VENKATA KRISHNA VENI Capgemini CSE
5 133T1A0522 GOVINDINNE HARSHITHA Capgemini CSE
6 133T1A0565 S SREELEKHA Capgemini CSE
7 133T1A0564 S AFREENA BEGUM Capgemini CSE
8 133T1A0516 ESIREDDY VENKATA KRISHNA VENI IBM CSE
9 133T1A0517 GB GREESHMA IBM CSE
10 133T1A0550 Nandyala Jhansi priya IBM CSE
11 133T1A0553 padubidri sowmya IBM CSE
12 133T1A0566 SAREDDY CHANDRA REKHA IBM CSE
13 133T1A0406 AOUTALA PRIYANKA REDDY Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd ECE
14 133T1A0417 CHANDRATHI GEETHA Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd ECE
15 133T1A0432 GUNDA NAGAVEENA Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd ECE
16 133T1A0449 KURUVA YASHODA Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd ECE
17 133T1A0453 M RADHIKA Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd ECE
18 143T5A0203 SOTTAGARI SUSHEELA Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd EEE
19 133T1A0448 NAGA RAVALI Quest Valley ECE
20 133T1A0491 URUSA TAMKEEN Quest Valley ECE
21 133T1A0578 VADDHI LAHARI Quest Valley CSE
22 103T1A1212 SHAIK AYESHA JABEEN Quest Valley IT
23 133T1A0488 YASMEEN Scrums sourcing ECE
24 133T1A0460 SANA AFRIN DATA 64 ECE
25 133T1A0453 M RADHIKA Axis Bank ECE
26 133T1A0457 SHARANYA Axis Bank ECE
27 133T1A0453 M RADHIKA Qspiders ECE
28 133T1A0472 ASRA PARVEEN Qspiders ECE
29 133T1A0476 SREE VINEETHA Qspiders ECE
30 133T1A0537 KATTA PRATHYUSHA Qspiders CSE
31 133T1A0576 V MANVITHA Qspiders CSE
32 133T1A0228 SUSHMITHA G Qspiders EEE
33 133T1A0453 M RADHIKA Cognizant ECE
34 133T1A0467 SIRISHA TCS ECE
35 133T1A0479  R MOUNIKA RMSI Pvt Ltd ECE
36 133T1A0432 NAGAVEENA Continental Automative ECE
37 133T1A0207 G RAGHAVEENA Cognizant EEE
38 133T1A0431 GUMPULA SANDHYA RANI SBI CLERK ECE
S.No Roll No Name Branch Placed Details
1 123T1A0561 PALLUR VENKATA SUSHMA CSE IBM
2 123T1A0553 MUTHUKUR ANUSHA CSE IBM
3 123T1A0569 RAMIREDDYGARI HARI PRIYA CSE IBM
4 123T1A0565 PULLELA REVATHI REDDY CSE IBM
5 123T1A0503 B DEEPTHI CSE IBM
6 123T1A0507 BYSANI RAMYA SAI CSE IBM
7 123T1A0207 K POOJYATHA EEE IBM
8 123T1A0218 POLA SARADA EEE IBM
9 123T1A0467 KRISTAMSETTY VARALAKSHMI ECE IBM
10 123T1A0469 KARANAM LAKSHMI PRIYANKA ECE IBM
11 123T1A0436 GADDAGOLLA CHANDANA KEERTHI ECE IBM
12 123T1A0419 BHAVANA REDDY P ECE IBM
13 123T1A04B8 S FARHA YASMEEN ECE IBM
14 123T1A0428 D SREELATHA ECE IBM
15 123T1A0455 KAMASANI SWETHA ECE IBM
16 123T1A04B7 ROKKAM ANUSHA ECE IBM
17 123T1A0468 KUKATIKONDA PRATHIBHA ECE IBM
18 123T1A0437 GANGAVARAM POOJITHA ECE IBM
19 123T1A04E2 UPPALURU SOWJANYA ECE IBM
20 123T1A0413 B RAMYA SREE ECE IBM
21 123T1A0441 GUDLA RANI MOUNICA ECE IBM
22 123T1A0449 K CHANDANA ECE Allaince Global
23 123T1A0529 K.SHIRISHA CSE Allaince Global
24 123T1A0567 RAJA MOUNIKA CSE Allaince Global
25 123T1A0491 Keerthana ECE Techmahindra
26 123T1A0401 A Swathi ECE Techmahindra
27 123T1A04B4 Humera Taranum ECE Techmahindra
28 123T1A04C4 SAUDAGAR KAUSER FATHIMA ECE Techmahindra
29 123T1A04F1 YERRAMCHETTY SREE VAISHNAVI ECE Techmahindra
30 123T1A0584 Siva Jyothi Moola CSE Techmahindra
31 123T1A0555 Indira Narayanareddygari CSE Techmahindra
32 123T1A0521 Sushma Gurram CSE Techmahindra
33 123T1A0474 M.Ayesha Anju ECE AEGIES Global
34 123T1A0498 P.Nousin Khannam ECE AEGIES Global
35 123T1A0488 M.Sravani ECE AEGIES Global
36 123T1A04C1 S.Saima Saba ECE AEGIES Global
37 123T1A04C0 S.Nasreen Sulthana ECE AEGIES Global
38 123T1A04C7 S.Maliha Afreen ECE AEGIES Global
39 123T1A0428 D SREELATHA ECE INFOSYS
40 123T1A04E2 UPPALURU SOWJANYA ECE VALUE LABS
41 123T1A0440 G Aparna Sumaranjitha ECE Kaizen
42 123T1A0410 B Fasiha Naaz ECE Techmahindra
43 123T1A0488 M.Sravani ECE HCL
44 123T1A0589 U Anitha CSE TCS
45 123T1A0474 M.Ayesha Anju ECE Eureka Forebes
46 123T1A0460 K.Manasa ECE Eureka Forebes
47 123T1A0474 M.Ayesha Anju ECE First Source
48 123T1A0460 K.Manasa ECE First Source
49 123T1A0474 M.Ayesha Anju ECE Vernix Technologies pvt ltd
50 123T1A0418 Bellam Swathi ECE Fast money advisory
51 123T1A0456 Niharika ECE HCL
52 123T1A0418 Bellam Swathi ECE Tata Tele Srvices
53 123T1A0416 Adeeba ECE Accenture
54 123T1A04B0 Jayasree ECE Revuesoft Solutions
55 123T1A0481 Sai Tejasri ECE HCL Technologies
56 123T1A0418 Swathi ECE TCS
57 123T1A04B9 S G Bhavya ECE Voxxexy Mobile Applications
58 123T1A0448 JOGIREDDY SUJANA ECE INFOSYS
S.No Roll No Name Branch Placed Details
1 113T1A0524 D SAI NAVEENA CSE WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
2 113T1A0560 MOUNIKA CHOWDARY CSE WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
3 113T1A0540 PRAVALLIKA CSE TRIBOSOFT
4 113T1A05A3 SHAHANAAZ CSE TRIBOSOFT
5 113T1A0548 KAVYA CSE TRIBOSOFT
6 113T1A0560 USHA CSE TRIBOSOFT
7 113T1A0596 SHABANA CSE TRIBOSOFT
8 113T1A0590 VYSHNAVI CSE TRIBOSOFT
9 113T1A0489 BINDU RACHAMADUGU ECE Tech Mahindra
10 113T1A0442 SOWJANYA ECE Tech Mahindra
11 113T1A0419 D JWALITHA ECE Tech Mahindra
12 113T1A0525 D HEMA CSE Tech Mahindra
13 113T1A0536 G CHANDRA KALA CSE Tech Mahindra
14 113T1A0541 K PUJITHA CSE Tech Mahindra
15 113T1A0561 M ASRA AHAD CSE Tech Mahindra
16 113T1A0570 N SUMA CSE Tech Mahindra
17 113T1A05A2 S SANIYA ERAM CSE Tech Mahindra
18 113T1A05A6 U BHAVANA CSE Tech Mahindra
19 113T1A0203 N.BHAVANA EEE Tech Mahindra
20 113T1A0204 C.BHAVANA KALYANI EEE Tech Mahindra
21 113T1A0411 B NAVYA ECE OPEN TEXT
22 113T1A0535 G PRASANTHI CSE OPEN TEXT
23 113T1A0551 K SWETHA CSE OPEN TEXT
24 113T1A0485 VIMALA ECE GOOD THROUGH SOLUTIONS
25 113T1A0472 G NAVYA ECE GOOD THROUGH SOLUTIONS
26 113T1A0454 M SRILATHA ECE ION IDEA
27 113T1A0408 B PRATHYUSHA ECE CARRIER LOGIC STAFFING
28 113T1A0431 NAGA LAKSHMI ECE TRANSDYNE
29 113T1A0490 RAMA DEVI ECE TRANSDYNE
30 113T1A0464 VYSHNAVI ECE TRANSDYNE
31 113T1A0402 ANILA REDDY ECE TRANSDYNE
32 113T1A0469 NAMBURU SOWMYA ECE 6 D TECHNOLOGIES
33 113T1A0402 ANILA REDDY PYREDDY ECE 6 D TECHNOLOGIES
34 113T1A0578 P MANOGNA VEDA CSE 6 D TECHNOLOGIES
35 113T1A0482 SIVA MOUNICA ECE ABACUS SERVICE CORPORATION
36 113T1A0493 N SWATHI ECE ABACUS SERVICE CORPORATION
37 113T1A0568 N BINDU MADHAVI CSE ABACUS SERVICE CORPORATION
38 113T1A04A4 T ANUSHA ECE Tech Mahindra