S.No

Roll No

Name

Placed Details

Branch

1

173T1A0594

Sunka Chandrika

TCS CODEVITA

CSE

2

173T1A0541

Kalagotla  Mounika

CTS

CSE

3

173T1A0510

Boreddygari  Bhavana

CTS

CSE

4

173T1A0417

Chettay  Soundarya Lahari

CTS

ECE

5

173T1A0458

Rayaveera  Sindhuja

CTS

ECE

6

173T1A0553

M.Ayesha Siddiqua

TCS

CSE

7

173T1A0596

S.Fazilath Jahaa

TCS

CSE

8

173T1A0417

Chettay Soundarya Lahari

TCS

ECE

9

173T1A0426

H Md Sadia Farheen

TCS

ECE

10

173T1A0442

Mopuri Jyoshna

TCS

ECE

11

173T1A0462

S K Sai Prachuritha

TCS

ECE

12

173T1A0511

Mahek Khan

MEDICO

CSE

13

173T1A0517

Chakravaram Yamini

MEDICO

CSE

14

173T1A0519

Chennareddy Dharani

MEDICO

CSE

15

173T1A0522

Damam Janahitha

MEDICO

CSE

16

173T1A0532

Gontla Venkata Deepthi

MEDICO

CSE

17

173T1A0533

Gunda Amrutha

MEDICO

CSE

18

173T1A0536

Itikela Harshitha

MEDICO

CSE

19

173T1A0554

Sharanyareddy

MEDICO

CSE

20

173T1A0556

Mandla Venkata Sai Purnima

MEDICO

CSE

21

173T1A0560

Musalamadugu.Hema Latha

MEDICO

CSE

22

173T1A0567

Papasani Dharma Priya

MEDICO

CSE

23

173T1A0569

P Arshia Farheen

MEDICO

CSE

24

173T1A0576

Rachakonda Sree Sahithi

MEDICO

CSE

25

173T1A0585

S.Jyothi

MEDICO

CSE

26

173T1A0592

Shaik Zulfiah

MEDICO

CSE

27

173T1A05A5

Navyasree Vustepalle

MEDICO

CSE

28

173T1A05A7

Yaluru Vinitha

MEDICO

CSE

29

173T1A05A8

Chinmai Sulochana Yendrapallli

MEDICO

CSE

30

173T1A0412

Bonatham Rani Gayathri

MEDICO

ECE

31

173T1A0416

Chakali Lokeswari

MEDICO

ECE

32

173T1A0418

Chintha Manidepika

MEDICO

ECE

33

173T1A0429

Kara Anvita Reddy

MEDICO

ECE

34

173T1A0438

Kuna Haritha

MEDICO

ECE

35

173T1A0448

P Sravani

MEDICO

ECE

36

173T1A0476

Thaticherla Pranathi

SIA

ECE

37

173T1A05A5

Navyasree Vustepalle

EFFTRONICS

CSE

S.No

Roll No

Name

Placed Details

Branch

1

163T1A0501

A NAGA KRISHNASREE

TCS, WIPRO

CSE

2

163t1A0502

ADAVENI SUKANYA

RANDSTAD,ARTECH

CSE

3

163T1A0503

ADAVENI VINEETHA

QSPIDER

CSE

4

163T1A0504

ADHIKARI DIVYASREE

WIPRO,CTS

CSE

5

163T1A0512

BAVIGADDA KESHAVARDHINI

IBM

CSE

6

163T1A0513

BEEMISETTY VIDYA SRI

MINDWAVE,ARTECH

CSE

7

163T1A0514

BOYA BHARATHI

ARTECH

CSE

8

163T1A0516

BOYA SAI DIVYA

RANDSTAD

CSE

9

163T1A0518

BY REDDY TEJASWINI

ARTECH

CSE

10

163T1A0519

C MOUNICA

TCS, WIPRO

CSE

11

163T1A0520

CHADUVULA RAGA PRANEETHA

ARTECH

CSE

12

163T1A0522

CHATAKONDU NAGA MOUNIKA

Destination Technology, QSPIDER

CSE

13

163T1A0523

CHINNAHULTHI INDHU

MINDWAVE

CSE

14

163T1A0527

DABBARA NITHYA SREE

PACKET PREP

CSE

15

163T1A0529

DASARI MANASA

ARTECH

CSE

16

163T1A0533

ELLURU SAI PRAVALLIKA

Destination Technology

CSE

17

163T1A0534

EPURU RANJITHA

CTS, NTTDATA, WIPRO

CSE

18

163T1A0536

G INDIRA

VALUE LABS

CSE

19

163T1A0546

KATTA HARITHA

CTS

CSE

20

163T1A0547

KOILAKONDA SIREESHA

TCS

CSE

21

163T1A0549

KOTHAPALLI SPHOORTHI

MINDWAVE, ARTECH

CSE

22

163T1A0555

M RAMYA

CTS, ARTECH

CSE

23

163T1A0557

MADARLA LAKSHMI VAISHNAVI

RANDSTAD, ARTECH

CSE

24

163T1A0558

MALEKAR MOUNIKARANI

RANDSTAD

CSE

25

163T1A0559

MALKARI ALURU SUPRIYA BAI

TCS

CSE

26

163T1A0560

MALLU MANEESHA

RANDSTAD, ARTECH

CSE

27

163T1A0561

MALLU RAVALI

ARTECH

CSE

28

163T1A0562

MANDATI SWAPNA

ARTECH

CSE

29

163T1A0564

MANUBOLU CHARISHMA

ARTECH

CSE

30

163T1A0567

MASULADARI SUCHARITHA

ARTECH

CSE

31

163T1A0569

NALLAGATLA KAVYA

TCS

CSE

32

163T1A0570

NAMA ALEKHYA

PACKET PREP, MINDWAVE

CSE

33

163T1A0571

NANDYALA BUSU MADHURI DIXITHA

TCS, VALUE LABS

CSE

34

163T1A0572

NARAYANA REDDY GARI MANOJA

CTS, ARTECH

CSE

35

163T1A0574

P VAISHNAVI

MINDWAVE

CSE

36

163T1A0577

PANDEM CHANDANA

TCS,CTS

CSE

37

163T1A0581

PEDDINTI JANANI AKANKSHA

CTS

CSE

38

163T1A0582

PESARI SAI MANI MANASWINI

TCS, INFOSYS, CISCO

CSE

39

163T1A0584

POLISETTY BHAVANA

CTS

CSE

40

163T1A0587

S AKHEELA

RANDSTAD,CTS

CSE

41

163T1A0588

SABA SEHREEN

HCL

CSE

42

163T1A0591

SHAIK ASRA JABEEN

HCL

CSE

43

163T1A0596

SOWDAGAR SADIYA SAMREEN

ARTECH, HCL

CSE

44

163T1A0597

SRI LAKSHMI L

IBM

CSE

45

163T1A0599

T DIVYA

DXC

CSE

46

163T1A05A0

T PREETHI

HCL, DXC

CSE

47

163T1A05A4

VACHANI KRUPALI PATEL

MINDWAVE, BROADRIDGE

CSE

48

163T1A05A5

VANKADARA SOWMYA

RANDSTAD, MINDWAVE

CSE

49

163T1A05A8

VEETURI AMRUTHA

CTS

CSE

50

163T1A05A9

VYAPARI JEEVAN SUVARNIKA

TCS,CTS

CSE

51

163T1A05B2

ZUFISHAN MAHEEN

ARTECH

CSE

52

153T1A0591

S AFREEN

ARTECH

CSE

53

163T1A0404

Billekanti Praneetha

TCS

ECE

54

163T1A0406

Bhairapuram Jabeena Kausar

TCS

ECE

55

163T1A0407

Bokkasam Niharika

TCS

ECE

56

163T1A0447

Machavolu Tanuja

TCS

ECE

57

163T1A0454

Molakathalla Pavani

TCS

ECE

58

163T1A0456

Munagala Saritha

TCS

ECE

59

163T1A0475

Shaik Sabasahareen

TCS

ECE

60

163T1A0482

Shaik Ruksana

TCS

ECE

61

163T1A0485

Somisetty Venkata Vyshnavi

CTS

ECE

62

163T1A0486

Suram Siva Keerthy

CTS

ECE

63

163T1A0455

Mulla Arshiya Tarannum

Wipro

ECE

64

163T1A0416

Ettam Lahari

PacketPrep

ECE

65

163T1A0409

Manasa Butta

MindWave

ECE

66

163T1A0438

Karimaddela Amaravadi Lalasa

MindWave

ECE

67

163T1A0459

Nallagatla Renuka

MindWave

ECE

68

163T1A0460

Nandyala Jyothi

MindWave

ECE

69

163T1A0429

Kristipati Preethi

Randstad

ECE

70

163T1A0438

Karimaddela Amaravadi Lalasa

Randstad

ECE

71

163T1A0472

Racharla Deepthi

Randstad

ECE

72

163T1A0497

Yellampalli Lavanya

Randstad

ECE

73

163T1A0416

Ettam Lahari

CTS

ECE

74

163T1A0421

Guddeti Ragapriya

CTS

ECE

75

163T1A0441

Kistipati Shaik Sameera

CTS

ECE

76

163T1A0444

Kunduru Thanuja

CTS

ECE

77

163T1A0455

Mulla Arshiya Tarannum

CTS

ECE

78

163T1A0456

Munagala Saritha

CTS

ECE

79

163T1A0459

Nallagatla Renuka

CTS

ECE

80

163T1A0417

Elluri Gayathri

Destination Technologies

ECE

81

163T1A0423

Gunda Navya

Destination Technologies

ECE

82

163T1A0434

Kandanoolu Mounika

Destination Technologies

ECE

83

163T1A0441

Kistipati Shaik Sameera

Destination Technologies

ECE

84

163T1A0444

Kunduru Thanuja

Destination Technologies

ECE

85

163T1A0449

Maddineni Sasikala

Destination Technologies

ECE

86

163T1A0451

Mandozai Haviya Khatoon

Destination Technologies

ECE

87

163T1A0473

Ragulapadu Anjana Pouthri

Destination Technologies

ECE

88

163T1A0486

Suram Siva Keerthy

Destination Technologies

ECE

89

163T1A0493

Vanipenta Keerthana

Destination Technologies

ECE

90

163T1A0494

Veldurthy Harika

Destination Technologies

ECE

91

163T1A0498

Shaik Fariya

Destination Technologies

ECE

92

163T1A0434

Kandanoolu Mounika

HCL

ECE

93

163T1A0436

Karanam Krishna Sree

HCL

ECE

94

163T1A0480

Shaik Rehana Parveen

HCL

ECE

95

163T1A0441

Kistipati Shaik Sameera

Mindtree

ECE

96

163T1A0409

Manasa Butta

DXC Technology

ECE

97

163T1A0451

Mandozai Haviya Khatoon

Legato

ECE

S.NO ROLL NUMBER NAME COMPANY NAME GRADUATION YEAR BRACNCH
1 153T1A0540  K V SRIRAMYA Apps Associate 2019 CSE
2 153T1A0421 GUMPULA ARADHANA TCS 2019 ECE
3 153T1A0424 IMMADISETTY SUSHMA TCS 2019 ECE
4 153T1A0519 BHAVANI CHANDAPURAM TCS 2019 CSE
5 153T1A0548 PRIYANKA KOTTAMASOOM TCS 2019 CSE
6 153T1A0540 SRIRAMYAK V TCS 2019 CSE
7 153T1A0569 SIREESHA NUKA TCS 2019 CSE
8 153T1A0551 LAKSHMI SUSHMALAKA TCS 2019 CSE
9 153T1A05B5 TEJASWINI VIRIVINTI TCS 2019 CSE
10 153T1A05A5 T Aparna Hexware 2019 CSE
11 153T1A0547 AISHWARYAKOTHUR Wipro 2019 CSE
12 153T1A0588 VINITHASINGAM Wipro 2019 CSE
13 153T1A05A5 APARNATHIRUMALAGIRI Wipro 2019 CSE
14 153T1A0424 IMMADISETTY SUSHMA WIPRO 2019 ECE
15 153T1A0513 SAI YAMINI NAYANABANDI NTT Data 2019 CSE
16 153T1A0541 NAVYA SRI BiBox 2019 CSE
17 153T1A05B5 TEJASWINI VIRIVINTI Wipro 2019 CSE
18 153T1A0519 BHAVANI CHANDAPURAM Websynergy 2019 CSE
19 153T1A05B3 INDRAJAVANGALA Websynergy 2019 CSE
20 153T1A0205 PRAVALLIKA Mphasis 2019 EEE
21 153T1A0597 RUHI AFSHASHAIK Extra Marks 2019 CSE
22 153T1A05B3 INDRAJAVANGALA Infosys 2019 CSE
23 153T1A05A5 T Aparna Infosys 2019 CSE
24 153T1A0519 BHAVANI CHANDAPURAM Infosys 2019 CSE
25 153T1A0565 TEJESWARI BAIMARATHI ABC 2019 CSE
26 153T1A0401 AMBATIANKITHA Palle Technologies 2019 ECE
27 153T1A0403 BRACHANA Palle Technologies 2019 ECE
28 153T1A0409 CHENNURUVAISHNAVI Palle Technologies 2019 ECE
29 153T1A0426 JARAGALAKEERTHICHOWDARY Palle Technologies 2019 ECE
30 153T1A0428 KHARSHITHA Palle Technologies 2019 ECE
31 153T1A0459 POTLAPATIVIMALA Palle Technologies 2019 ECE
32 153T1A0506 AYTHAMRAJU SAI YAMINI MOULIKA Palle Technologies 2019 CSE
33 153T1A0523 D SUSHRUTHA Palle Technologies 2019 CSE
34 153T1A0546 KORRAPOLU DIVYA DANIEL Palle Technologies 2019 CSE
35 153T1A0597 RUHI AFSHASHAIK Syntel 2019 CSE
36 153T1A0503 ANJUMANJUM CTS 2019 CSE
37 153T1A0509 Boya Sravani Mind Wave 2019 CSE
38 153T1A0513 SAI YAMINI NAYANABANDI CTS 2019 CSE
39 153T1A0561 SWALEHA TABASSUMM CTS 2019 CSE
40 153T1A0584 USHAPOTLAPATI Mind Wave 2019 CSE
41 153T1A05B0 KUSUMA KUMARITHIKKANNAGARI CTS 2019 CSE
42 153T1A0413 D Priyanka Mind Wave 2019 ECE
43 153T1A0546 DIVYA DANIEL Talentio 2019 CSE
44 153T1A0558 Maniyar FACE 2019 CSE
45 153T1A0592 SHAIK AFREEN FACE 2019 CSE
46 153T1A0597 SHAIK RUHI AFSHA Talentio 2019 CSE
47 153T1A0599 SHAIK SHAHINA PARVEEN Talentio 2019 CSE
48 153T1A0485 V SREEMADHURI Cyient 2019 ECE
49 153T1A0226 TULASI Supritha AM Office Solutions 2019 EEE
50 153T1A0204 PURUSHOTHAMA VYSHNAVI Tata Motors 2019 EEE
51 153T1A0471 SHAIK RESHMA GENPACT 2019 ECE
52 153T1A0226 TULASI Supritha GENPACT 2019 EEE
53 153T1A0419 G SAIMANASA TECH MAHINDRA 2019 ECE
54 153T1A0484 T SARIKA M.TECH 2019 ECE
55 153T1A0401 AMBATIANKITHA ACCENTURE 2019 ECE
56 153T1A0415 DESAISUPRIYA ACCENTURE 2019 ECE
57 153T1A0465 SANIVARAPUVANITHA CTS 2019 ECE
58 153T1A0463 SSREETEJA Wipro 2019 ECE
59 153T1A0451 MOHAMMEDIZEBAAFREEZ Wipro 2019 ECE
60 153T1A0479 SYEDMEERAFREEN Wipro 2019 ECE
61 153T1A0403 BRACHANA DXC 2019 ECE
62 153T1A0409 CHENNURUVAISHNAVI ACCENTURE 2019 ECE
63 153T1A0426 JARAGALAKEERTHICHOWDARY TCS 2019 ECE
64 153T1A0434 KONADEEPTHI TCS 2019 ECE
S.NO ROLL NUMBER NAME COMPANY NAME GRADUATION YEAR BRACNCH
1 143T1A0523 IRAM VASEEM M ROADS 2018 CSE
2 143T1A0472 S RUHI TANVEER Talentio 2018 ECE
3 143T1A0527 JYOTHI ABBE IBM 2018 CSE
4 143T1A0563 P VAMSI PRIYA IBM 2018 CSE
5 143T1A0572 S FIRDOSE FOUZIA IBM 2018 CSE
6 143T1A0481 SHAIK FASIHA AFREEN Infosys 2018 ECE
7 143T1A0564 PERUGU BHAVYA Infosys 2018 CSE
8 143T1A0422 GUNDREDDY PRAVALLIKA DXC 2018 ECE
9 143T1A0441 MAADAASU NAGA JYOTHI DXC 2018 ECE
10 143T1A0533 K PADMAVATHY DXC 2018 CSE
11 143T1A0501 AVULA BHARGAVI Cognizant 2018 CSE
12 143T1A0549 MOOLA LAKSHMI Cognizant 2018 CSE
13 143T1A0565 POCHA DIVYA Cognizant 2018 CSE
14 143T1A0589 T SAI SUDHA Cognizant 2018 CSE
15 143T1A0446 MITAI ANUSHA Infosys 2018 ECE
16 143T1A0440 M PRIYANKA BAI Global Logic 2018 ECE
17 143T1A0484 SHAIK RESHMA BEE Talentio 2018 ECE
18 143T1A0557 NARSIPALLE PRAVEENA Cloud Bid Data Technologies 2018 CSE
19 143T1A04A3 YENAKANDLA MADHAVI Cognizant 2018 ECE
20 143T1A0418 GARATALA BHAGYASREE Cognizant 2018 ECE
21 143T1A0472 S RUHI TANVEER L&T Infotech 2018 ECE
22 143T1A04A0 Y  PRIYANKA IIHT 2018 ECE
23 143T1A04A1 YADAGIRI TRIVENI IIHT 2018 ECE
24 143T1A0416 EDIGA RAVALI IIHT 2018 ECE
25 143T1A0446 MITAI ANUSHA IIHT 2018 ECE
26 143T1A0455 NICHENAMETLA VENKATA LAKSHMI PAVANI IIHT 2018 ECE
27 143T1A0509 CHANDA JAISREE Infosys 2018 CSE
28 143T1A0490 SYED MEER SHABANA Knoah 2018 ECE
29 143T1A04A1 YADAGIRI TRIVENI CGI 2018 ECE
30 143T1A0432 KONDA TULASI Accenture 2018 ECE
31 143T1A0472 S RUHI TANVEER CGI 2018 ECE
S.NO ROLL NUMER NAME COMPANY NAME BRANCH
1 133T1A0464 Mujavar Shameem Sultana Capgemini ECE
2 133T1A0483 SANOBAR FATHIMA Capgemini ECE
3 133T1A0493 V Rajani Capgemini ECE
4 133T1A0516 ESIREDDY VENKATA KRISHNA VENI Capgemini CSE
5 133T1A0522 GOVINDINNE HARSHITHA Capgemini CSE
6 133T1A0565 S SREELEKHA Capgemini CSE
7 133T1A0564 S AFREENA BEGUM Capgemini CSE
8 133T1A0516 ESIREDDY VENKATA KRISHNA VENI IBM CSE
9 133T1A0517 GB GREESHMA IBM CSE
10 133T1A0550 Nandyala Jhansi priya IBM CSE
11 133T1A0553 padubidri sowmya IBM CSE
12 133T1A0566 SAREDDY CHANDRA REKHA IBM CSE
13 133T1A0406 AOUTALA PRIYANKA REDDY Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd ECE
14 133T1A0417 CHANDRATHI GEETHA Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd ECE
15 133T1A0432 GUNDA NAGAVEENA Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd ECE
16 133T1A0449 KURUVA YASHODA Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd ECE
17 133T1A0453 M RADHIKA Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd ECE
18 143T5A0203 SOTTAGARI SUSHEELA Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd EEE
19 133T1A0448 NAGA RAVALI Quest Valley ECE
20 133T1A0491 URUSA TAMKEEN Quest Valley ECE
21 133T1A0578 VADDHI LAHARI Quest Valley CSE
22 103T1A1212 SHAIK AYESHA JABEEN Quest Valley IT
23 133T1A0488 YASMEEN Scrums sourcing ECE
24 133T1A0460 SANA AFRIN DATA 64 ECE
25 133T1A0453 M RADHIKA Axis Bank ECE
26 133T1A0457 SHARANYA Axis Bank ECE
27 133T1A0453 M RADHIKA Qspiders ECE
28 133T1A0472 ASRA PARVEEN Qspiders ECE
29 133T1A0476 SREE VINEETHA Qspiders ECE
30 133T1A0537 KATTA PRATHYUSHA Qspiders CSE
31 133T1A0576 V MANVITHA Qspiders CSE
32 133T1A0228 SUSHMITHA G Qspiders EEE
33 133T1A0453 M RADHIKA Cognizant ECE
34 133T1A0467 SIRISHA TCS ECE
35 133T1A0479  R MOUNIKA RMSI Pvt Ltd ECE
36 133T1A0432 NAGAVEENA Continental Automative ECE
37 133T1A0207 G RAGHAVEENA Cognizant EEE
38 133T1A0431 GUMPULA SANDHYA RANI SBI CLERK ECE
S.NO ROLL NUMBER NAME BRANCH COMPANY NAME
1 123T1A0561 PALLUR VENKATA SUSHMA CSE IBM
2 123T1A0553 MUTHUKUR ANUSHA CSE IBM
3 123T1A0569 RAMIREDDYGARI HARI PRIYA CSE IBM
4 123T1A0565 PULLELA REVATHI REDDY CSE IBM
5 123T1A0503 B DEEPTHI CSE IBM
6 123T1A0507 BYSANI RAMYA SAI CSE IBM
7 123T1A0207 K POOJYATHA EEE IBM
8 123T1A0218 POLA SARADA EEE IBM
9 123T1A0467 KRISTAMSETTY VARALAKSHMI ECE IBM
10 123T1A0469 KARANAM LAKSHMI PRIYANKA ECE IBM
11 123T1A0436 GADDAGOLLA CHANDANA KEERTHI ECE IBM
12 123T1A0419 BHAVANA REDDY P ECE IBM
13 123T1A04B8 S FARHA YASMEEN ECE IBM
14 123T1A0428 D SREELATHA ECE IBM
15 123T1A0455 KAMASANI SWETHA ECE IBM
16 123T1A04B7 ROKKAM ANUSHA ECE IBM
17 123T1A0468 KUKATIKONDA PRATHIBHA ECE IBM
18 123T1A0437 GANGAVARAM POOJITHA ECE IBM
19 123T1A04E2 UPPALURU SOWJANYA ECE IBM
20 123T1A0413 B RAMYA SREE ECE IBM
21 123T1A0441 GUDLA RANI MOUNICA ECE IBM
22 123T1A0449 K CHANDANA ECE Allaince Global
23 123T1A0529 K.SHIRISHA CSE Allaince Global
24 123T1A0567 RAJA MOUNIKA CSE Allaince Global
25 123T1A0491 Keerthana ECE Techmahindra
26 123T1A0401 A Swathi ECE Techmahindra
27 123T1A04B4 Humera Taranum ECE Techmahindra
28 123T1A04C4 SAUDAGAR KAUSER FATHIMA ECE Techmahindra
29 123T1A04F1 YERRAMCHETTY SREE VAISHNAVI ECE Techmahindra
30 123T1A0584 Siva Jyothi Moola CSE Techmahindra
31 123T1A0555 Indira Narayanareddygari CSE Techmahindra
32 123T1A0521 Sushma Gurram CSE Techmahindra
33 123T1A0474 M.Ayesha Anju ECE AEGIES Global
34 123T1A0498 P.Nousin Khannam ECE AEGIES Global
35 123T1A0488 M.Sravani ECE AEGIES Global
36 123T1A04C1 S.Saima Saba ECE AEGIES Global
37 123T1A04C0 S.Nasreen Sulthana ECE AEGIES Global
38 123T1A04C7 S.Maliha Afreen ECE AEGIES Global
39 123T1A0428 D SREELATHA ECE INFOSYS
40 123T1A04E2 UPPALURU SOWJANYA ECE VALUE LABS
41 123T1A0440 G Aparna Sumaranjitha ECE Kaizen
42 123T1A0410 B Fasiha Naaz ECE Techmahindra
43 123T1A0488 M.Sravani ECE HCL
44 123T1A0589 U Anitha CSE TCS
45 123T1A0474 M.Ayesha Anju ECE Eureka Forebes
46 123T1A0460 K.Manasa ECE Eureka Forebes
47 123T1A0474 M.Ayesha Anju ECE First Source
48 123T1A0460 K.Manasa ECE First Source
49 123T1A0474 M.Ayesha Anju ECE Vernix Technologies pvt ltd
50 123T1A0418 Bellam Swathi ECE Fast money advisory
51 123T1A0456 Niharika ECE HCL
52 123T1A0418 Bellam Swathi ECE Tata Tele Srvices
53 123T1A0416 Adeeba ECE Accenture
54 123T1A04B0 Jayasree ECE Revuesoft Solutions
55 123T1A0481 Sai Tejasri ECE HCL Technologies
56 123T1A0418 Swathi ECE TCS
57 123T1A04B9 S G Bhavya ECE Voxxexy Mobile Applications
58 123T1A0448 JOGIREDDY SUJANA ECE  INFOSYS
S.NO. ROLL NO STUDENT'S NAME BRANCH Company's Name
1 113T1A0524 D SAI NAVEENA CSE WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
2 113T1A0560 MOUNIKA CHOWDARY CSE WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
3 113T1A0540 PRAVALLIKA CSE TRIBOSOFT
4 113T1A05A3 SHAHANAAZ CSE TRIBOSOFT
5 113T1A0548 KAVYA CSE TRIBOSOFT
6 113T1A0560 USHA CSE TRIBOSOFT
7 113T1A0596 SHABANA CSE TRIBOSOFT
8 113T1A0590 VYSHNAVI CSE TRIBOSOFT
9 113T1A0489 BINDU RACHAMADUGU ECE Tech Mahindra
10 113T1A0442 SOWJANYA ECE Tech Mahindra
11 113T1A0419 D JWALITHA ECE Tech Mahindra
12 113T1A0525 D HEMA CSE Tech Mahindra
13 113T1A0536 G CHANDRA KALA CSE Tech Mahindra
14 113T1A0541 K PUJITHA CSE Tech Mahindra
15 113T1A0561 M ASRA AHAD CSE Tech Mahindra
16 113T1A0570 N SUMA CSE Tech Mahindra
17 113T1A05A2 S SANIYA ERAM CSE Tech Mahindra
18 113T1A05A6 U BHAVANA CSE Tech Mahindra
19 113T1A0203 N.BHAVANA EEE Tech Mahindra
20 113T1A0204 C.BHAVANA KALYANI EEE Tech Mahindra
21 113T1A0411 B NAVYA ECE OPEN TEXT
22 113T1A0535 G PRASANTHI CSE OPEN TEXT
23 113T1A0551 K SWETHA CSE OPEN TEXT
24 113T1A0485 VIMALA ECE GOOD THROUGH SOLUTIONS
25 113T1A0472 G NAVYA ECE GOOD THROUGH SOLUTIONS
26 113T1A0454 M SRILATHA ECE ION IDEA
27 113T1A0408 B PRATHYUSHA ECE CARRIER LOGIC STAFFING
28 113T1A0431 NAGA LAKSHMI ECE TRANSDYNE
29 113T1A0490 RAMA DEVI ECE TRANSDYNE
30 113T1A0464 VYSHNAVI ECE TRANSDYNE
31 113T1A0402 ANILA REDDY ECE TRANSDYNE
32 113T1A0469 NAMBURU SOWMYA ECE 6 D TECHNOLOGIES
33 113T1A0402 ANILA REDDY PYREDDY ECE 6 D TECHNOLOGIES
34 113T1A0578 P MANOGNA VEDA CSE 6 D TECHNOLOGIES
35 113T1A0482 SIVA MOUNICA ECE ABACUS SERVICE CORPORATION
36 113T1A0493 N SWATHI ECE ABACUS SERVICE CORPORATION
37 113T1A0568 N BINDU MADHAVI CSE ABACUS SERVICE CORPORATION
38 113T1A04A4 T ANUSHA ECE Tech Mahindra
S.NO ROLL NUMBER NAME DEPT COMPANY NAME
1 103T1A0233 JEEVITHA EEE Tech Mahindra
2 103T1A0239 SANA SHAJAIN EEE Tech Mahindra
3 103T1A0421 E SUSHMA ECE Tech Mahindra
4 103T1A0495 SOUNDARYA ECE Tech Mahindra
5 103T1A0487 HEENA MEENAZ ECE Tech Mahindra
6 103T1A0472 SHARVANI ECE Tech Mahindra
7 103T1A0476 DIVYA ECE Tech Mahindra
8 103T1A0567 P GEETHA CSE Tech Mahindra
9 103T1A0572 SRI LAKSHMI CSE Tech Mahindra
10 103T1A0587 GEETHANJALI CSE Tech Mahindra
11 103T1A05A6 LOHITHA CSE Tech Mahindra
S.NO. ROLL NO STUDENT'S NAME BRANCH Company's Name
1 093T1A0207 CHEPURI DIVYASREE EEE Tech Mahindra
2 093T1A0402 A PRATHYUSHA ECE Tech Mahindra
3 093T1A0405 BHARADWAJA DEEPIKA ECE Tech Mahindra
4 093T1A0437 M MEHNAZ SAHER ECE Tech Mahindra
5 093T1A0467 SUMAYYA ILIYAS ECE Tech Mahindra
6 093T1A0240 SHAIK SHAHEEN BEGUM EEE Maha Electronics
7 093T1A0241 T HEMA LATHA EEE Maha Electronics
8 093T1A0402 A PRATHYUSHA ECE Maha Electronics
9 093T1A0403 ANNEPOGU SUSHMA ECE Maha Electronics
10 093T1A0405 BHARADWAJA DEEPIKA ECE Maha Electronics
11 093T1A0407 B TEJASWY ECE Maha Electronics
12 093T1A0408 B SRAVANTHI ECE Maha Electronics
13 093T1A0409 C PRASHANTHI ECE Maha Electronics
14 093T1A0410 CHEEDELLA SONISHA DEVI ECE Maha Electronics
15 093T1A0411 CHINTAKUNTA ARUNA ECE Maha Electronics
16 093T1A0412 C DURGA SWETHA ECE Maha Electronics
17 093T1A0413 CHOWDARY JUVERIA NAAZ ECE Maha Electronics
18 093T1A0414 D.ESTHER ECE Maha Electronics
19 093T1A0418 E HIMA BINDU ECE Maha Electronics
20 093T1A0419 FATIMA IRAM ECE Maha Electronics
21 093T1A0420 G VENKATA HARITHA ECE Maha Electronics
22 093T1A0421 GANDLA APARNA ECE Maha Electronics
23 093T1A0422 GANNE TEJASWI ECE Maha Electronics
24 093T1A0424 G VIJAYA BHARATHI ECE Maha Electronics
25 093T1A0425 G SOUMYA RANI ECE Maha Electronics
26 093T1A0428 K SWARNA MADHURI ECE Maha Electronics
27 093T1A0432 K ANNAPURNESHWARI ECE Maha Electronics
28 093T1A0433 K SHRUTHI ECE Maha Electronics
29 093T1A0434 KONKALA SUREKHA ECE Maha Electronics
30 093T1A0435 KOTLA MAHESWARI ECE Maha Electronics
31 093T1A0437 M MEHNAZ SAHER ECE Maha Electronics
32 093T1A0438 M SAMEENA NAZEER ECE Maha Electronics
33 093T1A0439 M SINDHOORI ECE Maha Electronics
34 093T1A0440 MADAMANCHI SRIVIDYA ECE Maha Electronics
35 093T1A0442 M VINEELA ECE Maha Electronics
36 093T1A0443 MANYAM PAVANI ECE Maha Electronics
37 093T1A0445 N PREETHI ECE Maha Electronics
38 093T1A0450 N PRATHYUSHA REDDY ECE Maha Electronics
39 093T1A0452 PADAKANDLA NAGA DIVYA ECE Maha Electronics
40 093T1A0453 PAGIDELA SRAVANI ECE Maha Electronics
41 093T1A0454 PAGIDALA MOUNICA ECE Maha Electronics
42 093T1A0458 POLURU HARI PRIYA ECE Maha Electronics
43 093T1A0463 S UMMAY ATIYA ECE Maha Electronics
44 093T1A0464 SHAIK RAFIYA TANVEER ECE Maha Electronics
45 093T1A0465 SHIK NAZMA NAZ ECE Maha Electronics
46 093T1A0467 SUMAYYA ILIYAS ECE Maha Electronics
47 093T1A0468 T BHAVANI ECE Maha Electronics
48 093T1A0469 T SRIVEDA ECE Maha Electronics
49 093T1A0471 T LAKSHMI SOUJANYA ECE Maha Electronics
50 093T1A0476 YADURU SHILPA ECE Maha Electronics
51 093T1A0477 YARASI VISWA SWETHA ECE Maha Electronics
52 103T5A0401 MAMILLAPALLI MADHURI ECE Maha Electronics
53 093T1A0502 A SWETHA CSE Maha Electronics
54 093T1A0507 ATLA.GOUTAMI CSE Maha Electronics
55 093T1A0516 B.PRASHANTHI CSE Maha Electronics
56 093T1A0522 CHIPAGIRI.REKHA CSE Maha Electronics
57 093T1A0536 K SRAVANI CSE Maha Electronics
58 093T1A0540 K MOUNIKA CSE Maha Electronics
59 093T1A0561 MUBEENA CSE Maha Electronics
60 093T1A0562 MUMMADI SRAVANA SANDHYA CSE Maha Electronics
61 093T1A0564 PADARTHI .HARSHINI CSE Maha Electronics
62 093T1A0577 S.ARSHIA BANU CSE Maha Electronics
63 093T1A0589 T.BRAMARA HARIKA CSE Maha Electronics
64 093T1A0595 V.YOCHANA SRUTHI CSE Maha Electronics
65 093T1A0596 VEMULA ROHINI CSE Maha Electronics